áPUNTENKLASSEMENT CRITERIUMS.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

Pl.1

Pl.2

Naam Renner

Punt

1

1

de Ruiter Anne ( Polsbroek ) ( 2e jaars )

454

2

2

Wiebes Lorena ( Mijdrecht ) ( 2e jaars )

425

3

1

Gieskens Gaby ( s-Gravenhage ) ( 1e jaars )

303

4

2

Hoolwerf Cathalijne ( Eemdijk ) ( 1e jaars )

290

5

3

Jonkers Eva ( Staphorst ) ( 1e jaars )

290

6

3

van Haaften Kirstie ( De Meern ) ( 2e jaars )

275

7

4

Meistrok Susanne ( Elshout ) ( 2e jaars )

270

8

5

Ton Iris ( Waskemeer ) ( 2e jaars )

256

9

6

Krol Phaedra ( Heerde ) ( 2e jaars )

224

10

4

Bijwaard Eva ( Hillegom ) ( 1e jaars )

192

11

7

van der Voort Jennifer ( Maarssen ) ( 2e jaars )

190

12

8

van Teeseling Bente ( Abcoude ) ( 2e jaars )

186

13

9

van Wijnen Sarah ( Tilburg ) ( 2e jaars )

183

14

10

Uiterwijk Winkel Meike ( Echten ) ( 2e jaars )

182

15

11

van der Hulst Amber ( Hazerswoude ) ( 2e jaars )

172

16

12

v.d. Draaij Lieke ( Dordrecht ) ( 2e jaars )

170

17

13

Cent Marit ( Goor ) ( 2e jaars )

168

18

5

van der Horst Tamara ( Hasselt ) ( 1e jaars )

159

19

6

de Graaf Tamara ( Apeldoorn ) ( 1e jaars )

155

20

14

de Zoete Mylene ( Naaldwijk ) ( 2e jaars )

151

21

7

Knaven Britt ( Strijbeek ) ( 1e jaars )

148

22

15

van Putten Melanie ( Hagestein ) ( 2e jaars )

144

23

8

Swinkels Sylvie ( Handel ) ( 1e jaars )

140

24

16

Meistrok Maaike ( Elshout ) ( 2e jaars )

139

25

17

Raaijmakers Marit ( Hippolytushoef ) ( 2e jaars )

128

26

18

Bakker Manon ( Swifterbant ) ( 2e jaars )

119

27

19

Vermeer Sanne ( Dodewaard ) ( 2e jaars )

117

28

20

Wasmus Nienke ( Den Hoorn ) ( 2e jaars )

117

29

9

Boogaard Emma ( Zwaag ) ( 1e jaars )

104

30

10

Pol Carmen ( Tubbergen ) ( 1e jaars )

102

31

21

van der Heijden Inge ( Schaijk ) ( 2e jaars )

102

32

22

Schuitemaker Lily ( Volendam ) ( 2e jaars )

98

33

11

Tambach Isabel ( Zaandam ) ( 1e jaars )

87

34

23

Paardekooper Tessa ( Groenlo ) ( 2e jaars )

87

35

24

van der Kroft Manon ( Valkenswaard ) ( 2e jaars )

82

36

12

Jansen Jill ( Zoeterwoude ) ( 1e jaars )

74

37

13

Bredewold Mischa ( Hoogland ) ( 1e jaars )

70

38

14

Schoonewille Yvet ( Klazienaveen ) ( 1e jaars )

69

39

15

Verhoeff Ingrit ( Groot-Ammers ) ( 1e jaars )

63

40

25

Huizing Ingrid ( Haren Gn ) ( 2e jaars )

60

41

26

Kool Charlotte ( Kortenhoef ) ( 2e jaars )

59

42

27

Kruidenier Mariska ( Abbenbroek ) ( 2e jaars )

57

43

28

van Doorn Annemiek ( Utrecht ) ( 2e jaars )

55

44

16

Jansen Noa ( Oosterhout Nb ) ( 1e jaars )

54

45

17

van Rooijen Anne ( Driel ) ( 1e jaars )

54

46

29

van de Griek Rachelle ( Heiloo ) ( 2e jaars )

50

47

30

van Warmerdam Liqianne ( Abbekerk ) ( 2e jaars )

50

48

18

Bouckaert Quinty ( Lisse ) ( 1e jaars )

48

49

31

Spies Anouk ( Wageningen ) ( 2e jaars )

48

50

32

van Dommelen Famke ( Elshout ) ( 2e jaars )

42

51

19

Seldenthuis Naomi ( Berkel en Rodenrijs ) ( 1e jaars )

41

52

33

van de Guchte Quinty ( Driewegen ) ( 2e jaars )

41

53

20

Mesu Daphne ( Middelburg ) ( 1e jaars )

40

54

34

Lap Lieke ( Dronten ) ( 2e jaars )

40

55

35

van der Wal Josien ( Hoogkarspel ) ( 2e jaars )

39

56

21

Ammerlaan Rozemarijn ( De Lier ) ( 1e jaars )

38

57

36

Beukers Lotte ( Monster ) ( 2e jaars )

38

58

22

de Vegt Marianne ( Oosterwolde Fr ) ( 1e jaars )

35

59

37

Konijn Ella Rose ( Abbekerk ) ( 2e jaars )

31

60

38

van den Bosch Julia ( Amersfoort ) ( 2e jaars )

31

61

23

Markus Roos ( Zwarte kat ) ( 1e jaars )

26

62

24

Jongenelen JoŰlla ( Roosendaal ) ( 1e jaars )

23

63

25

de Haan Zarah ( Nieuwe Niedorp ) ( 1e jaars )

21

64

39

van Alphen SÚverine ( Breda ) ( 2e jaars )

21

65

40

Walburg Marjolein ( Burgum ) ( 2e jaars )

21

66

26

Leerkes Esmee ( Twello ) ( 1e jaars )

20

67

41

van Leeuwen Jojanne ( Banholt ) ( 2e jaars )

19

68

42

Cordia Pauline ( Nijkerk ) ( 2e jaars )

17

69

27

van der Vossen Kristie ( Culemborg ) ( 1e jaars )

16

70

43

Hammers Amber ( Nijverdal ) ( 2e jaars )

16

71

44

Arrammach Joyce ( Maastricht ) ( 2e jaars )

15

72

28

Batenburg Verena ( Piershil ) ( 1e jaars )

13

73

45

Stolze Mirjam ( De Lier ) ( 2e jaars )

12

74

29

Jonkers Luna ( Emmen ) ( 1e jaars )

11

75

30

Krol Caya ( Heerde ) ( 1e jaars )

11

76

31

Snoeijer Sabine ( Linde ) ( 1e jaars )

11

77

46

Poot Sybine ( Tzum ) ( 2e jaars )

10

78

32

Kuijper Elodie ( Tilburg ) ( 1e jaars )

9

79

47

Peterman Lorena ( Lemselo ) ( 2e jaars )

9

80

33

Timmer Lois ( Drachten ) ( 1e jaars )

8

81

48

ten Have Rienke ( Harreveld ) ( 2e jaars )

8

82

34

Benedictus Lotte ( Leeuwarden ) ( 1e jaars )

7

83

35

Roozemond Sanne ( Bergschenhoek ) ( 1e jaars )

7

84

36

Sel Floortje ( Veenendaal ) ( 1e jaars )

7

85

49

Luning Danielle ( Diever ) ( 2e jaars )

7

86

37

Nieuwenhuis Anna ( Groningen ) ( 1e jaars )

6

87

50

Admiraal Annelin ( Assen ) ( 2e jaars )

6

88

51

Koops Milou ( Elim ) ( 2e jaars )

6

89

52

van Klinken Hanne ( Geldrop ) ( 2e jaars )

6

90

53

de Brouwer Laura ( Angeren ) ( 2e jaars )

5

91

54

Lindenburg Chinouk ( Wateringen ) ( 2e jaars )

5

92

55

Timmermans Ilka ( Buinerveen ) ( 2e jaars )

5

93

56

van Hoof Charley ( Aarle-Rixtel ) ( 2e jaars )

5

94

38

Goense Marike ( Lelystad ) ( 1e jaars )

4

95

57

Nasveld Ilse ( Abbenbroek ) ( 2e jaars )

4

96

58

Post Nadine ( Assen ) ( 2e jaars )

4

97

59

Westerhuis Kirsten ( Leersum ) ( 2e jaars )

4

98

60

Wannink Esmeralda ( Enschede ) ( 2e jaars )

3

99

61

Zwaan Julia ( Bodegraven ) ( 2e jaars )

3

100

39

Luiten Noa ( Enschede ) ( 1e jaars )

2

101

62

Schreurs Ilse ( Callantsoog ) ( 2e jaars )

2

102

40

van der Drift Ciska ( Beetsterzwaag ) ( 1e jaars )

1