PUNTENKLASSEMENT CRITERIUMS.JUNIOREN

PL.1

Pl.2

Naam Renner

Punten

1

1

Ruijmgaard Yentl ( Zwanenburg ) ( 1e jaars )

283

2

1

Stravers Jarri ( Groot-Ammers ) ( 2e jaars )

236

3

2

Tulner Rens ( Lexmond ) ( 1e jaars )

234

4

3

Mouris Teun ( Ouderkerk aan de Amstel ) ( 1e jaars )

219

5

2

Bouckaert Thierry ( Lisse ) ( 2e jaars )

203

6

3

van der Meer Noah ( Naaldwijk ) ( 2e jaars )

201

7

4

Rasch Jesper ( Zandvoort ) ( 1e jaars )

199

8

5

van den Dool Jens ( Hoogblokland ) ( 1e jaars )

188

9

6

Knoppert Martijn ( s-Gravenzande ) ( 1e jaars )

186

10

7

Boele Niels ( Leiden ) ( 1e jaars )

166

11

8

Pluto Martin ( Den Haag ) ( 1e jaars )

158

12

9

van Sintmaartensdijk Daan ( Zuidland ) ( 1e jaars )

155

13

4

Ruijgrok Thomas ( Den Hoorn ) ( 2e jaars )

149

14

5

Kooistra Marten ( Jonkerslan ) ( 2e jaars )

145

15

6

van Nunspeet Mike ( Den Haag ) ( 2e jaars )

144

16

10

Poldervaart Mario ( Zuidland ) ( 1e jaars )

140

17

11

Kerkhofs Bob ( Wouw ) ( 1e jaars )

138

18

12

Schelling Ide ( Den Haag ) ( 1e jaars )

138

19

7

van der Heijden Maik ( Schaijk ) ( 2e jaars )

135

20

13

Kootstra Michael ( Krimpen aan de Lek ) ( 1e jaars )

134

21

8

van der Zwet Bram ( Roelofarendsveen ) ( 2e jaars )

133

22

14

Wolsink Thijs ( Hengelo ov ) ( 1e jaars )

132

23

9

Bouwmans Dylan ( Gemert ) ( 2e jaars )

131

24

15

Dekker David ( Hedel ) ( 1e jaars )

127

25

10

Bodegraven Michel ( Elim ) ( 2e jaars )

124

26

11

Voogt Danny ( Wormer ) ( 2e jaars )

123

27

16

Noordam Marino ( De Lier ) ( 1e jaars )

122

28

17

van Elzakker Wout ( Hoogerheide ) ( 1e jaars )

122

29

12

Akkermans Lars ( Ossendrecht ) ( 2e jaars )

112

30

18

Olde Meierink Lars ( Overdinkel ) ( 1e jaars )

110

31

13

Ketelaars Miguel ( Sint Willebrord ) ( 2e jaars )

106

32

19

van den Berg Lars ( De Meern ) ( 1e jaars )

105

33

14

Stolk Julian ( Pijnacker ) ( 2e jaars )

105

34

20

Beije Robin ( Sommelsdijk ) ( 1e jaars )

104

35

15

van Helvoirt Nick ( Erp ) ( 2e jaars )

104

36

21

Paauwe Joris ( Hilversum ) ( 1e jaars )

102

37

22

Wijfje Tom ( Ter Aar ) ( 1e jaars )

99

38

23

Bok Willem ( Maren-Kessel ) ( 1e jaars )

98

39

16

Rijsdijk Tristan ( Vlaardingen ) ( 2e jaars )

97

40

24

Meeuwisse Melle ( Boskoop ) ( 1e jaars )

96

41

25

Roodenburg Floris ( Maassluis ) ( 1e jaars )

96

42

17

Wildeboer Schut Melvin ( Papendrecht ) ( 2e jaars )

95

43

26

Meijer Gijs ( Oostwoud ) ( 1e jaars )

94

44

27

Sinschek Nils ( Maastricht ) ( 1e jaars )

94

45

28

Poels Xavier ( Oeffelt ) ( 1e jaars )

93

46

29

Mook Marco ( Alphen aan den Rijn ) ( 1e jaars )

87

47

18

Faber Sil ( Ureterp ) ( 2e jaars )

84

48

19

van Leeuwen Joost ( Ede ) ( 2e jaars )

84

49

20

Veninga Benjamin ( Haarlem ) ( 2e jaars )

84

50

30

Arendshorst Jelmer ( Nieuwleusen ) ( 1e jaars )

80

51

21

Olieslagers Bob ( Rijen ) ( 2e jaars )

79

52

31

van Noppen Antonie ( Ridderkerk ) ( 1e jaars )

77

53

22

Harbers Lorenzo ( Nijverdal ) ( 2e jaars )

77

54

23

Potze Olaf ( Aduard ) ( 2e jaars )

77

55

32

Ottevanger Bas ( Groot-Ammers ) ( 1e jaars )

76

56

24

Memis Tayfun ( Rotterdam ) ( 2e jaars )

74

57

33

Eekhoff Nils ( Rijsenhout ) ( 1e jaars )

73

58

25

Breukelman Chiel ( Gramsbergen ) ( 2e jaars )

73

59

26

Duijvesteijn Jim ( Honselersdijk ) ( 2e jaars )

72

60

27

Jorna Gijs ( Diemen ) ( 2e jaars )

72

61

34

Ketelaars Xavier ( Sint Willebrord ) ( 1e jaars )

71

62

35

Zwaan Tom ( Amsterdam ) ( 1e jaars )

71

63

28

de Rijk Dorus ( de Rijp ) ( 2e jaars )

71

64

29

Doornbosch Jim ( Hellevoetsluis ) ( 2e jaars )

71

65

36

Gruithuijzen Paul ( Breugel ) ( 1e jaars )

69

66

30

van Dessel Djoerd ( Breda ) ( 2e jaars )

69

67

31

Groot Tim ( Bovenkarspel ) ( 2e jaars )

68

68

37

Zebel Daan ( Dordrecht ) ( 1e jaars )

67

69

32

Kooreman Damian ( Aalsmeer ) ( 2e jaars )

67

70

33

van Wijk Oscar ( Wormer ) ( 2e jaars )

67

71

34

Wijkel Tom ( Exloo ) ( 2e jaars )

67

72

35

Nieuwkoop Bas ( Roosendaal ) ( 2e jaars )

66

73

38

Griemink Niels ( Klazienaveen ) ( 1e jaars )

63

74

39

van Drunen Stefan ( Dordrecht ) ( 1e jaars )

63

75

36

Lohuis Luuk ( Denekamp ) ( 2e jaars )

63

76

40

Keller Jesper ( Nieuw Vossemeer ) ( 1e jaars )

62

77

41

de Peijper Cliff ( Oud-Gastel ) ( 1e jaars )

61

78

42

van der Horst Dennis ( Hasselt ) ( 1e jaars )

60

79

37

Engele Rienk ( Pijnacker ) ( 2e jaars )

60

80

43

Coster Patrick ( Hasselt ) ( 1e jaars )

58

81

44

van Koppen Wessel ( Schipluiden ) ( 1e jaars )

58

82

38

Overstegen Rutger ( Den Haag ) ( 2e jaars )

57

83

45

Frens Koen ( Nunspeet ) ( 1e jaars )

56

84

46

Bouwmans Bryan ( Gemert ) ( 1e jaars )

55

85

47

Nelck Bram ( Pijnacker ) ( 1e jaars )

55

86

48

Velt Marijn ( Oude Pekela ) ( 1e jaars )

55

87

49

Volkers Jorn ( Barendrecht ) ( 1e jaars )

54

88

39

Muis Jesse ( Giessenburg ) ( 2e jaars )

54

89

40

van Roijen Mitchell ( Beverwijk ) ( 2e jaars )

54

90

41

Verleys Donk Thomas ( Woensdrecht ) ( 2e jaars )

53

91

42

den Toom Michael ( Abcoude ) ( 2e jaars )

52

92

43

van Noort Brian ( Warmond ) ( 2e jaars )

52

93

50

Gosink Stan ( Coevorden ) ( 1e jaars )

51

94

44

Schoonderwoerd Mike ( Heerhugowaard ) ( 2e jaars )

51

95

51

van der Veekens Mel ( Zaandam ) ( 1e jaars )

50

96

45

Appelman Mike ( Beverwijk ) ( 2e jaars )

50

97

52

Smit Chiel ( Zuidwolde Dr ) ( 1e jaars )

49

98

46

Boer Erik ( Wolphaartsdijk ) ( 2e jaars )

49

99

47

Engelmann Wouter ( Apeldoorn ) ( 2e jaars )

49

100

48

Veenstra Rudy ( Augustinusga ) ( 2e jaars )

49

101

49

Sitters Bas ( Zegge ) ( 2e jaars )

48

102

50

Floren Wesley ( Ossendrecht ) ( 2e jaars )

47

103

53

Vertelman Bram ( Midwoud ) ( 1e jaars )

46

104

51

van der Stegen Roel ( Sittard ) ( 2e jaars )

46

105

54

Gort Niels ( Thorn ) ( 1e jaars )

45

106

52

van Nierop Dion ( Zoeterwoude ) ( 2e jaars )

45

107

55

de Vries Rick. ( Wolvega ) ( 1e jaars )

44

108

53

Drent Dylan ( Spaubeek ) ( 2e jaars )

44

109

54

Eenkhoorn Pascal ( Genemuiden ) ( 2e jaars )

44

110

55

van 't Westeinde Robin ( Arnemuiden ) ( 2e jaars )

43

111

56

Groot Coen ( Papendrecht ) ( 1e jaars )

42

112

57

Groot Mitch ( Brunssum ) ( 1e jaars )

42

113

56

de Louwere Stef ( Bladel ) ( 2e jaars )

41

114

57

Nieuwpoort Jelle ( Warmenhuizen ) ( 2e jaars )

41

115

58

Bijwaard Thijs ( Hillegom ) ( 1e jaars )

40

116

59

Boersma Sietse ( Driebergen-Rijsenburg ) ( 1e jaars )

39

117

60

Poot Wouter ( Bergen ) ( 1e jaars )

39

118

61

Dubbeld Julian ( Dordrecht ) ( 1e jaars )

37

119

62

van Deest Martijn ( Emmen ) ( 1e jaars )

36

120

63

Vrielink Yannick ( Zutphen ) ( 1e jaars )

36

121

58

Mengoulas Alex ( Almere ) ( 2e jaars )

36

122

64

Hazen Michael ( s-Heerenhoek ) ( 1e jaars )

35

123

65

Mesman Max ( Nootdorp ) ( 1e jaars )

35

124

59

Kroon Rody ( Lage Zwaluwe ) ( 2e jaars )

35

125

60

van Stee Maarten ( Sliedrecht ) ( 2e jaars )

35

126

61

Vlasman Jelle ( Alphen aan den Rijn ) ( 2e jaars )

34

127

62

Detant Yannick ( Purmerend ) ( 2e jaars )

33

128

63

Veldscholten Lars ( Oldenzaal ) ( 2e jaars )

33

129

66

Lagendijk Jesse ( Alphen aan den Rijn ) ( 1e jaars )

32

130

64

Goedbloed Bob ( Leiden ) ( 2e jaars )

32

131

65

van Bindsbergen Bart ( Zevenaar ) ( 2e jaars )

32

132

66

Verbeek Timo ( Zoetermeer ) ( 2e jaars )

32

133

67

Hakvoort Joost ( Oosterhout ) ( 1e jaars )

31

134

68

Kieft Lennart ( Heerhugowaard ) ( 1e jaars )

30

135

69

Chazan Alden ( Arnhem ) ( 1e jaars )

29

136

70

de Jong Tjalle ( Bergschenhoek ) ( 1e jaars )

29

137

71

Wattez Danilo ( Elim ) ( 1e jaars )

29

138

67

Buning Mats ( Alkmaar ) ( 2e jaars )

29

139

72

Teulings Teun ( Breugel ) ( 1e jaars )

28

140

73

Varweg Christian ( Hardenberg ) ( 1e jaars )

28

141

68

de Veer Bart ( Vreeland ) ( 2e jaars )

28

142

69

Muskens Mart ( Heesbeen ) ( 2e jaars )

28

143

70

van der Meer Jeroen ( Pijnacker ) ( 2e jaars )

28

144

71

Wallinga Olav ( Zutphen ) ( 2e jaars )

28

145

74

Jager Remon ( Assen ) ( 1e jaars )

27

146

75

Pastoor Gerco ( Eemdijk ) ( 1e jaars )

27

147

72

Berendse Brendan ( Purmerend ) ( 2e jaars )

27

148

76

van Meurs Thomas ( Zuidland ) ( 1e jaars )

26

149

73

Hoole Thomas ( Zuidland ) ( 2e jaars )

26

150

74

van der Vorst Frenky ( Halsteren ) ( 2e jaars )

26

151

77

van Meeuwen Daan ( Utrecht ) ( 1e jaars )

25

152

75

Burger Sven. ( Warmenhuizen ) ( 2e jaars )

25

153

76

Olthuis Jelle ( Strijen ) ( 2e jaars )

25

154

77

Paalman Jochem ( Nijverdal ) ( 2e jaars )

25

155

78

Raaijmakers David ( Nuenen ) ( 2e jaars )

25

156

78

Kuik Mathijs ( t Zandt ) ( 1e jaars )

24

157

79

van Bommel Thomas ( Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel ) ( 1e jaars )

24

158

79

Mettler Lex ( Schijndel ) ( 2e jaars )

24

159

80

Voet Jens ( Heinkenszand ) ( 2e jaars )

24

160

80

Berkhout Max ( Uitgeest ) ( 1e jaars )

23

161

81

Bongers Art ( Venlo ) ( 1e jaars )

23

162

82

van Benthem Patrick ( Hellendoorn ) ( 1e jaars )

23

163

83

van Bokhoven Ramon ( Tilburg ) ( 1e jaars )

23

164

81

Janze Cor ( Winsum ) ( 2e jaars )

23

165

82

van Driel Danilo ( Hoorn ) ( 2e jaars )

23

166

84

Weerman Cor ( Wolvega ) ( 1e jaars )

22

167

85

Lubbers Maarten ( Winterswijk ) ( 1e jaars )

21

168

86

van der Tuin Joeri ( Westerland ) ( 1e jaars )

21

169

83

Sinke Wouter ( Assen ) ( 2e jaars )

21

170

87

Geijs Vince ( Goes ) ( 1e jaars )

20

171

88

Geleijnse Marco ( Hellevoetsluis ) ( 1e jaars )

20

172

89

van der Wal Timon ( Groningen ) ( 1e jaars )

20

173

90

Dekker Jens ( Fluitenberg ) ( 1e jaars )

19

174

84

Rodijk Sven ( Nijverdal ) ( 2e jaars )

19

175

85

Stam Danny ( Sprang-Capelle ) ( 2e jaars )

19

176

91

de Haan Jesse ( Wageningen ) ( 1e jaars )

18

177

92

Hogeweg Tom ( Barendrecht ) ( 1e jaars )

18

178

93

van der Wal Stijn ( Huizen ) ( 1e jaars )

18

179

86

den Hollander Danny ( Noordwijkerhout ) ( 2e jaars )

18

180

87

Kool Thijs ( Amersfoort ) ( 2e jaars )

18

181

94

Beukers Dirk ( Santpoort-Noord ) ( 1e jaars )

17

182

95

de Jong Aron Jacob ( Leeuwarden ) ( 1e jaars )

17

183

96

van Diest Adne ( Oude Wetering ) ( 1e jaars )

17

184

97

Wouters Stijn ( Chaam ) ( 1e jaars )

17

185

98

Roelands Jan ( Aphen ) ( 1e jaars )

16

186

99

Stevens Yves ( Valkenburg Lb ) ( 1e jaars )

16

187

100

Zuidweg Jarno ( Wemeldinge ) ( 1e jaars )

16

188

88

Kroeze Thimo ( Koog aan de Zaan ) ( 2e jaars )

16

189

89

van Klaveren Brett ( Benthuizen ) ( 2e jaars )

16

190

101

Jans Auke ( Harderwijk ) ( 1e jaars )

15

191

102

Meijer Stefan ( Nieuw-Dordrecht ) ( 1e jaars )

15

192

90

Bekkers Ruben ( Tilburg ) ( 2e jaars )

15

193

91

van Loenhout Dennis ( Roosendaal ) ( 2e jaars )

15

194

92

Welten Bram ( Moergestel ) ( 2e jaars )

15

195

103

Koenders Wesly ( Lichtenvoorde ) ( 1e jaars )

14

196

104

Olde Monnikhof Guus ( Oldenzaal ) ( 1e jaars )

14

197

105

Schulz Sven ( Maastricht ) ( 1e jaars )

14

198

93

Schrijver Jorgos ( Nijkerk ) ( 2e jaars )

14

199

106

Plijter Dylan ( Hillegom ) ( 1e jaars )

13

200

107

Sevinga Hidde ( Nijkerk ) ( 1e jaars )

13

201

94

Corstiaensen Jerry ( Almere ) ( 2e jaars )

13

202

95

Meijer Sjoerd ( Gaanderen ) ( 2e jaars )

13

203

96

Slimmens Dani ( Gorinchem ) ( 2e jaars )

13

204

108

Kloese Justin ( Emmen ) ( 1e jaars )

12

205

109

Manders Tom ( Uden ) ( 1e jaars )

12

206

97

Janssen Michael ( Beringe ) ( 2e jaars )

12

207

98

Lohuis Koen ( Lemelerveld ) ( 2e jaars )

12

208

99

Snel Tijmen ( Leiden ) ( 2e jaars )

12

209

110

Groeneveld Ron ( Zalk ) ( 1e jaars )

11

210

111

Haaksman Jesse ( Zeist ) ( 1e jaars )

11

211

112

van de Ridder Robert ( Doornspijk ) ( 1e jaars )

11

212

100

de Waal Maurits ( Kloetinge ) ( 2e jaars )

11

213

101

Deems Wouter ( Wolvega ) ( 2e jaars )

11

214

113

v.d. Heijden Harm ( Vlijmen ) ( 1e jaars )

10

215

114

Verbruggen Niels ( Nuenen ) ( 1e jaars )

10

216

102

de Bruyn Rowan ( Bergeijk ) ( 2e jaars )

10

217

103

Langens Thomas ( Rosmalen ) ( 2e jaars )

10

218

104

Veltink Jeffrey ( Hardenberg ) ( 2e jaars )

10

219

105

Vink Marijn ( Amersfoort ) ( 2e jaars )

10

220

115

van Doorn Martijn ( Heeswijk-Dinther ) ( 1e jaars )

9

221

106

Groot Tristan ( Heerhugowaard ) ( 2e jaars )

9

222

107

Mollema Aloys ( Den Haag ) ( 2e jaars )

9

223

108

Raaijmakers Louis ( Nuenen ) ( 2e jaars )

9

224

109

Boskers Dennis ( Alteveer Gn ) ( 2e jaars )

8

225

110

Gulickx Max ( Eindhoven ) ( 2e jaars )

8

226

111

Horrichs Thijs ( Holtum ) ( 2e jaars )

8

227

112

Lind Tijmen ( Twisk ) ( 2e jaars )

8

228

113

van Bennekom Kevin ( Culemborg ) ( 2e jaars )

8

229

114

van der Hoek Jelmer ( De Bilt ) ( 2e jaars )

8

230

115

van Winden Julien ( Breda ) ( 2e jaars )

8

231

116

Verhaegh Kaj ( Munstergeleen ) ( 2e jaars )

8

232

116

Lansink Tim ( Enschede ) ( 1e jaars )

7

233

117

Moerland Thijs ( Haarlem ) ( 1e jaars )

7

234

117

Stolk Jasper ( Maasland ) ( 2e jaars )

7

235

118

Withag Tjardo ( Beltrum ) ( 2e jaars )

7

236

118

Burton Giovanni ( Zaamslag ) ( 1e jaars )

6

237

119

den Braber Tim ( Woerden ) ( 1e jaars )

6

238

120

Grootveld Maico ( Enschede ) ( 1e jaars )

6

239

121

Jansen Edward ( Zoetermeer ) ( 1e jaars )

6

240

122

van Arkel Coen ( Den Haag ) ( 1e jaars )

6

241

123

van der Pijl Mark ( Bergen op Zoom ) ( 1e jaars )

6

242

119

de Groot Joppe ( Den Haag ) ( 2e jaars )

6

243

120

Jansen Koen ( Baak ) ( 2e jaars )

6

244

124

Beelen Niels ( Nunspeet ) ( 1e jaars )

5

245

125

Dijkstra Daan ( Almelo ) ( 1e jaars )

5

246

126

Meures Sander ( Sittard ) ( 1e jaars )

5

247

127

Steenbakkers Jordi ( Boxtel ) ( 1e jaars )

5

248

128

van Hout Maarten ( Oirschot ) ( 1e jaars )

5

249

129

van Ramshorst Jorrit ( Nijkerkerveen ) ( 1e jaars )

5

250

121

Grefte Luc ( Apeldoorn ) ( 2e jaars )

5

251

122

van der Gaag Luuk ( Oosterhout ) ( 2e jaars )

5

252

123

van Steen Michael ( Aphen ) ( 2e jaars )

5

253

130

Govaert Sander ( Breskens ) ( 1e jaars )

4

254

131

Hoog Antink Viktor ( Ochten ) ( 1e jaars )

4

255

132

van Hooijdonk Rick ( Klein-Zundert ) ( 1e jaars )

4

256

133

Visser Huub ( Houten ) ( 1e jaars )

4

257

124

Grobbink Jesse ( Nijverdal ) ( 2e jaars )

4

258

125

Hanckmann Jesse ( Urmond ) ( 2e jaars )

4

259

126

Irik Jasper ( Landgraaf ) ( 2e jaars )

4

260

127

Oost Stijn ( Emmer-Compascuum ) ( 2e jaars )

4

261

128

ten Hove Corné ( Elburg ) ( 2e jaars )

4

262

134

Habets Ivo ( Sint Geertruid ) ( 1e jaars )

3

263

135

Hulsker Kevin ( Nootdorp ) ( 1e jaars )

3

264

136

Markus Daan ( Hoofddorp ) ( 1e jaars )

3

265

137

Paalman Koen ( Nijverdal ) ( 1e jaars )

3

266

138

Renger Wouter ( Veenendaal ) ( 1e jaars )

3

267

139

Schoonewille Jon ( Klazienaveen ) ( 1e jaars )

3

268

140

van den Broek Floris ( Chaam ) ( 1e jaars )

3

269

129

Kleinheerenbrink Emil ( Schuinesloot ) ( 2e jaars )

3

270

130

Koolen Thomas ( Schijndel ) ( 2e jaars )

3

271

131

van den Bos Perry ( Sittard ) ( 2e jaars )

3

272

132

van Pelt Olivier ( Spijkenisse ) ( 2e jaars )

3

273

133

Verhoeven Rick ( Gouda ) ( 2e jaars )

3

274

141

Jangi Richall ( Den Haag ) ( 1e jaars )

2

275

134

Eijssen Luc ( Ulestraten ) ( 2e jaars )

2

276

135

Poelsma Hylke ( Sneek ) ( 2e jaars )

2

277

136

van Zon Thijs ( Bunnik ) ( 2e jaars )

2

278

137

den Otter Luuk ( Schijndel ) ( 2e jaars )

1

279

138

van der Lecq Luc ( Houten ) ( 2e jaars )

1