PUNTENKLASSEMENT CRITERIUMS.ELITE-VROUW

Pl.

Naam Renner

Punten

1

van Veghel Sandra ( Esch )

470

2

Koedooder Vera ( Apeldoorn )

326

3

Kessler Nina ( Velserbroek )

290

4

Woering Melanie ( Rozenburg )

283

5

van de Ree Monique ( Zundert )

270

6

Baas Carleen ( Den Dungen )

192

7

Woering Henriette ( Rozenburg )

190

8

van Horik Sofie ( Oosterwijk )

180

9

Brand Lucinda ( Rotterdam )

174

10

van der Breggen Anna ( Zwolle )

168

11

Pieters Amy ( Zwanenburg )

163

12

Lubbinge Leonie ( Drachten )

162

13

Slappendel Iris ( Ouderkerk aan den IJssel )

153

14

Spoor Winanda ( Apeldoorn )

140

15

Koster Claudia ( Oudorp Nh )

139

16

Slingerland Minke ( Oosterhout )

132

17

Klok Ines ( Rockanje )

127

18

Bloem Judith ( Apeldoorn )

125

19

Tiessens Ivana ( Groningen )

125

20

Tenniglo Moniek ( Albergen )

119

21

Blaak Chantal ( Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel )

110

22

Post Jermaine ( Oegstgeest )

109

23

van Kessel Femke ( Breda )

105

24

Hoeksma Ilona ( Luxwoude )

94

25

Stegink Ymke ( Naarden )

93

26

Claessen Marjolein ( Hoeven )

85

27

Lissenberg-Bekkering DaniŽlle ( Den Ham Gn )

84

28

van Gogh Natalie ( Nieuw Vennep )

84

29

Gorter Laura ( Utrecht )

83

30

Penton Sara ( Hapert )

83

31

Verhagen Alicja ( Woerden )

83

32

Ensing Janneke ( Gieten )

73

33

Fokkens Trieneke ( Leutingewolde )

70

34

Smorenburg Cornelie ( Nunspeet )

69

35

van den Hoek Bianca ( Bussum )

68

36

van Hoek Lotte ( Vlijmen )

64

37

Kuilboer Anne ( Hoorn )

63

38

van der Gulik Chantal ( Poeldijk )

62

39

van Veen Esther ( Uitgeest )

62

40

Stappenbelt Nadia ( Apeldoorn )

58

41

de Vries Marijn ( Zwolle )

56

42

Soek Julia ( Den Ham )

55

43

Oomen Saskia ( Huis ter Heiden Ut )

51

44

van Vleuten Annemiek ( Wageningen )

50

45

Joling Marije ( Oudeschoot )

48

46

de Boer Olga ( Hazerswoude )

45

47

van Witzenburg Marieke ( Brielle )

45

48

Borgerink MariŽl ( Groningen )

44

49

Peetoom Kirsten ( Maastricht )

43

50

Hoogeboom Roos ( Utrecht )

39

51

Bremmers Ingeborg ( Valkenswaard )

37

52

Luijsterburg Nicolien ( Amsterdam )

37

53

Oudman Hilde ( Onnen )

35

54

Pardon Marleen ( Arnhem )

31

55

Kalsbeek Janieke ( Leeuwarden )

27

56

Tempert Ingrid ( Lemele )

26

57

van Wijk Eltina ( Maasdam )

26

58

van Neck Melissa ( Amstelveen )

25

59

van Paassen Sanne ( Vlierden )

25

60

Otten Marissa ( Enter )

24

61

de Groot Eveline ( Zoetermeer )

22

62

Kerkvliet Marieke ( Leiden )

22

63

de Lange Suzanne ( Enschede )

21

64

Kuipers Femke. ( Amsterdam )

21

65

Top Mischa ( Groningen )

21

66

Slik Rozanne ( Bergen Nh )

20

67

Bons Marloes ( Utrecht )

18

68

Meijer Rixt ( Heerenveen )

18

69

van der Burg Nancy ( Nootdorp )

18

70

Stoelwinder Anneloes ( Heerenveen )

16

71

Neave Ashleigh ( Landgraaf )

15

72

Schreurs Geerike ( Zwolle )

15

73

van der Stelt Iris ( Numansdorp )

14

74

Winters Renske ( Doesburg )

14

75

Lako Irene ( Groningen )

13

76

Vernhout Nicole ( Apeldoorn )

12

77

Hoeke Geerte ( Leiden )

11

78

Jelsma Judith ( Amstelveen )

11

79

van Steenis Samantha ( Hoogland )

10

80

Knetemann Roxane ( Nijkerk )

9

81

de Vries Grytsje ( Buitenpost )

8

82

Kleeven Mady ( Driel )

8

83

Meijer Marissa ( Rotterdam )

8

84

Al Lisanne ( Assendelft )

7

85

Peeters Charlotte ( Breda )

7

86

Jissink Marielle ( Heerenveen )

6

87

de Boer Sophie ( Enschede )

5

88

Meijering Danielle ( Stadskanaal )

5

89

Nederhoff Tessa ( Groningen )

5

90

Pijnenborg Mascha ( Waalwijk )

5

91

Rockx Anouk ( Oud-Gastel )

5

92

Jochems Sigrid ( Vianen )

4

93

Stolwijk Ingrid ( Rotterdam )

4

94

Verberne Lana ( Lierop )

4

95

Ytsma Ankie ( Leeuwarden )

4

96

Postma Mary Rose ( Maastricht )

3

97

Slewe Melissa ( Assendelft )

3

98

Schildmeijer Eveline ( Utrecht )

2

99

Vormeer Imke ( Meppel )

2

100

Al Fabienne ( Assendelft )

1

101

de Kort Noortje ( Dongen )

1

102

Hengeveld Marije ( Maastricht )

1