PUNTENKLASSEMENT CRITERIUMS.TOTAAL

ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEUR-VROUWEN

PL.1

Pl.2

Naam Renner

Punten

1

1

van Veghel Sandra ( Esch )

470

2

1

Markus Kelly ( Hoofddorp )

358

3

2

Koedooder Vera ( Apeldoorn )

326

4

2

Buurman Eva ( Wervershoof )

295

5

3

Kessler Nina ( Velserbroek )

290

6

4

Woering Melanie ( Rozenburg )

283

7

5

van de Ree Monique ( Zundert )

270

8

3

Kuijpers Evy ( Lierop )

260

9

4

Teunissen Britt ( Ysselsteyn LB )

222

10

5

van 't Geloof Marjolein ( Dirksland )

202

11

6

Stijns Kyara ( Bunde )

201

12

6

Baas Carleen ( Den Dungen )

192

13

7

Woering Henriette ( Rozenburg )

190

14

7

Neefjes Tessa ( Wervershoof )

187

15

8

van Horik Sofie ( Oosterwijk )

180

16

9

Brand Lucinda ( Rotterdam )

174

17

10

van der Breggen Anna ( Zwolle )

168

18

8

Goossens Veerle ( Bakel )

165

19

11

Pieters Amy ( Zwanenburg )

163

20

12

Lubbinge Leonie ( Drachten )

162

21

9

Stougje Chanella ( Zuidland )

160

22

10

Korevaar Jeanne ( Groot-Ammers )

158

23

11

Mackaij Floortje ( Woerden )

157

24

12

Hubert Juul ( Den Haag )

154

25

13

Slappendel Iris ( Ouderkerk aan den IJssel )

153

26

14

Spoor Winanda ( Apeldoorn )

140

27

13

Bouwmeester Sanne ( Westerbork )

140

28

14

Koster Anouska ( De Westereen )

140

29

15

Koster Claudia ( Oudorp Nh )

139

30

16

Slingerland Minke ( Oosterhout )

132

31

15

Beckeringh Nike ( Amstelveen )

130

32

17

Klok Ines ( Rockanje )

127

33

18

Bloem Judith ( Apeldoorn )

125

34

19

Tiessens Ivana ( Groningen )

125

35

16

van den Bos Jip ( Oostknollendam )

125

36

1

Markus Femke ( Amstelveen )

124

37

20

Tenniglo Moniek ( Albergen )

119

38

21

Blaak Chantal ( Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel )

110

39

22

Post Jermaine ( Oegstgeest )

109

40

17

Steenhof Melissa ( Ureterp )

107

41

18

van der Zijden Corine ( Tienhoven Zh )

106

42

23

van Kessel Femke ( Breda )

105

43

19

de Jong Demi ( Ossendrecht )

100

44

20

Rijff Anouk ( Valkenswaard )

95

45

24

Hoeksma Ilona ( Luxwoude )

94

46

21

van Baarle Ashlynn ( Zoetermeer )

94

47

25

Stegink Ymke ( Naarden )

93

48

22

Klement Melanie ( Velp )

89

49

26

Claessen Marjolein ( Hoeven )

85

50

27

Lissenberg-Bekkering DaniŽlle ( Den Ham Gn )

84

51

28

van Gogh Natalie ( Nieuw Vennep )

84

52

29

Gorter Laura ( Utrecht )

83

53

30

Penton Sara ( Hapert )

83

54

31

Verhagen Alicja ( Woerden )

83

55

32

Ensing Janneke ( Gieten )

73

56

23

Braam Danique ( Veenwouden )

72

57

33

Fokkens Trieneke ( Leutingewolde )

70

58

34

Smorenburg Cornelie ( Nunspeet )

69

59

35

van den Hoek Bianca ( Bussum )

68

60

2

Kortekaas Esther ( Voorhout )

65

61

36

van Hoek Lotte ( Vlijmen )

64

62

37

Kuilboer Anne ( Hoorn )

63

63

38

van der Gulik Chantal ( Poeldijk )

62

64

39

van Veen Esther ( Uitgeest )

62

65

40

Stappenbelt Nadia ( Apeldoorn )

58

66

24

Kaptheijns Maud ( Westerhoven )

58

67

25

Pit Annet ( Beekbergen )

58

68

41

de Vries Marijn ( Zwolle )

56

69

26

Markus Riejanne ( Amstelveen )

56

70

42

Soek Julia ( Den Ham )

55

71

43

Oomen Saskia ( Huis ter Heiden Ut )

51

72

27

van der Peet Melissa ( Den Haag )

51

73

44

van Vleuten Annemiek ( Wageningen )

50

74

3

van Leeuwe Esther ( Rotterdam )

49

75

45

Joling Marije ( Oudeschoot )

48

76

46

de Boer Olga ( Hazerswoude )

45

77

47

van Witzenburg Marieke ( Brielle )

45

78

4

Immerzeel Lisanne ( Wilnis )

45

79

48

Borgerink MariŽl ( Groningen )

44

80

28

de Jong Thalita ( Ossendrecht )

44

81

5

Engelsma Margriet ( Noordwijk )

44

82

49

Peetoom Kirsten ( Maastricht )

43

83

29

Bakker Bianca ( Wijnjewoude )

43

84

30

Nieuwerth Kimberly ( Bergambacht )

43

85

31

Geeris Femke ( Geldrop )

42

86

32

Mostert Inge ( Delfgauw )

40

87

6

Huizing Els ( Haren Gn )

40

88

50

Hoogeboom Roos ( Utrecht )

39

89

51

Bremmers Ingeborg ( Valkenswaard )

37

90

52

Luijsterburg Nicolien ( Amsterdam )

37

91

33

Witlox Lizzy ( Eindhoven )

37

92

7

van Oosten Linda ( Groningen )

36

93

53

Oudman Hilde ( Onnen )

35

94

34

de Jong Willeke ( Ubbena )

34

95

35

de Vries Simone ( Oldelamer )

33

96

8

de Waard Ellen ( Amsterdam )

33

97

54

Pardon Marleen ( Arnhem )

31

98

36

Adegeest Loes ( Heerenveen )

31

99

37

Meijering Mareille ( Stadskanaal )

31

100

9

Groeneveldt Leontine ( Amsterdam )

31

101

38

Kortenhorst Cleo ( Wageningen )

29

102

10

Slob Astrid ( Langerak )

29

103

11

ter Beek Linda ( Bad Bentheim )

28

104

55

Kalsbeek Janieke ( Leeuwarden )

27

105

56

Tempert Ingrid ( Lemele )

26

106

57

van Wijk Eltina ( Maasdam )

26

107

39

Miltenburg Ilse ( Sittard )

26

108

58

van Neck Melissa ( Amstelveen )

25

109

59

van Paassen Sanne ( Vlierden )

25

110

60

Otten Marissa ( Enter )

24

111

40

Rooijakkers Pauliena ( Asten-Heusden )

24

112

41

van der Molen Jade ( Alkmaar )

24

113

12

Witte Birgit ( Duivendrecht )

24

114

13

Witterholt Karen ( Haren Gn )

23

115

61

de Groot Eveline ( Zoetermeer )

22

116

62

Kerkvliet Marieke ( Leiden )

22

117

63

de Lange Suzanne ( Enschede )

21

118

64

Kuipers Femke. ( Amsterdam )

21

119

65

Top Mischa ( Groningen )

21

120

42

Feron Senna ( Schimmert )

21

121

14

Hoekzema Sandra ( Wolvega )

21

122

66

Slik Rozanne ( Bergen Nh )

20

123

15

Ites Tanja ( Den Helder )

20

124

16

Wijdenes Kristine ( Opperdoes )

19

125

67

Bons Marloes ( Utrecht )

18

126

68

Meijer Rixt ( Heerenveen )

18

127

69

van der Burg Nancy ( Nootdorp )

18

128

43

Hofland Gina ( Krimpen aan den IJssel )

18

129

17

Paternotte Emma ( Amsterdam )

18

130

44

Oosterwoud Wendy ( Ureterp )

17

131

18

Coumans Lieske ( Maastricht )

17

132

19

Lubeek Anneke ( Puttershoek )

17

133

20

van der Helm Rianne ( Niehove )

17

134

70

Stoelwinder Anneloes ( Heerenveen )

16

135

45

van der Star Simone ( Nieuwkoop )

16

136

71

Neave Ashleigh ( Landgraaf )

15

137

72

Schreurs Geerike ( Zwolle )

15

138

21

Bruin Nicole ( Groningen )

15

139

22

Jeremiasse Bernadette ( De Bilt )

15

140

73

van der Stelt Iris ( Numansdorp )

14

141

74

Winters Renske ( Doesburg )

14

142

46

van Bakel Sophie ( Son )

14

143

23

Zeeman Liesbeth ( Oudkarspel )

14

144

75

Lako Irene ( Groningen )

13

145

76

Vernhout Nicole ( Apeldoorn )

12

146

47

Lust Bianca ( Oostzaan )

12

147

77

Hoeke Geerte ( Leiden )

11

148

78

Jelsma Judith ( Amstelveen )

11

149

48

Bakker Marjolein ( Berkhout )

11

150

79

van Steenis Samantha ( Hoogland )

10

151

49

Nieuwenhuizen Natasja ( s-Gravenzande )

10

152

50

Welling Renee ( Opmeer )

10

153

24

Beijer Inez ( Driel )

10

154

80

Knetemann Roxane ( Nijkerk )

9

155

51

Hoppezak Eline ( Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel )

9

156

52

Stenveld Fianna ( Garnwerd )

9

157

53

van Rozelaar Pernilla ( Medemblik )

9

158

81

de Vries Grytsje ( Buitenpost )

8

159

82

Kleeven Mady ( Driel )

8

160

83

Meijer Marissa ( Rotterdam )

8

161

54

de Koning Yvette ( Uitgeest )

8

162

55

Speklť Danique ( Zaltbommel )

8

163

25

de Vries Cindy ( Wieringerwerf )

8

164

26

Maasland Patricia ( Noordeloos )

8

165

27

van Veen Jenneke ( Amsterdam )

8

166

84

Al Lisanne ( Assendelft )

7

167

85

Peeters Charlotte ( Breda )

7

168

56

de Boer Maartje ( t Veld )

7

169

28

Engbers Emma ( Utrecht )

7

170

29

van Loo Andrea ( t Harde )

7

171

86

Jissink Marielle ( Heerenveen )

6

172

57

Luijten Amy ( Munstergeleen )

6

173

58

Stummel Michelle ( Echten )

6

174

59

Worst Annemarie ( Nunspeet )

6

175

30

Dekker Francina ( Amsterdam )

6

176

31

van der Helm MariŽt ( Niehove )

6

177

32

van Maanen Judith ( Amsterdam )

6

178

87

de Boer Sophie ( Enschede )

5

179

88

Meijering Danielle ( Stadskanaal )

5

180

89

Nederhoff Tessa ( Groningen )

5

181

90

Pijnenborg Mascha ( Waalwijk )

5

182

91

Rockx Anouk ( Oud-Gastel )

5

183

60

de Jong Jamie ( Goes )

5

184

61

Eikelenboom Lotte ( Hardinxveld-Giessendam )

5

185

62

Elzing Karen ( Schoonebeek )

5

186

63

van Gestel Maartje ( Chaam )

5

187

64

Verstraten Chantal ( Roosendaal )

5

188

65

Zijlaard Nicky ( Rotterdam )

5

189

33

Baas Rosan ( Den Dungen )

5

190

92

Jochems Sigrid ( Vianen )

4

191

93

Stolwijk Ingrid ( Rotterdam )

4

192

94

Verberne Lana ( Lierop )

4

193

95

Ytsma Ankie ( Leeuwarden )

4

194

34

Terwindt Lotte ( Amsterdam )

4

195

35

Vogel Maaike ( Amsterdam )

4

196

96

Postma Mary Rose ( Maastricht )

3

197

97

Slewe Melissa ( Assendelft )

3

198

66

Arnouts Lauren ( Hoogeloon )

3

199

67

Lodder Andrea ( Zwolle )

3

200

68

Pellikaan Nynke ( Den Andel )

3

201

69

Veenstra Dyann ( Emmen )

3

202

36

Hartog Susan ( Assendelft )

3

203

98

Schildmeijer Eveline ( Utrecht )

2

204

99

Vormeer Imke ( Meppel )

2

205

70

Oosterman Esmee ( Gieten )

2

206

71

Wouters Morag ( Oosterhout Nb )

2

207

37

Doedťe Renske ( Oud-Heusden )

2

208

38

Leppers Anneloes ( Veenendaal )

2

209

100

Al Fabienne ( Assendelft )

1

210

101

de Kort Noortje ( Dongen )

1

211

102

Hengeveld Marije ( Maastricht )

1

212

72

van Anrooij Lindy ( Kapelle )

1