PUNTENKLASSEMENT CRITERIUMS.ELITE MAN

Pl.

Naam Renner

Punten

1

Wennekes Robin ( Dodewaard )

523

2

Brus Marco ( Schijndel )

514

3

Breewel Jeroen ( Wilnis )

510

4

van Eerd David ( Breda )

476

5

Pieters Roy ( Zwanenburg )

417

6

Huenders Mitchell ( Maarn )

402

7

Handgraaf Sjors ( Leiden )

305

8

Mol Robbert-Jan ( Wognum )

274

9

Lust Martijn ( Tuitjenhorn )

272

10

Rabou Thomas ( Loosbroek )

271

11

Hekman Gary ( Heerde )

266

12

Helderman Paul ( Naaldwijk )

244

13

Bos Patrick ( Amstelveen )

238

14

Vermeer Tom ( Merkplas(Bel) )

236

15

Bos Jan ( Nieuwehorne )

232

16

de Groot Wouter ( Delft )

229

17

Berk Johan ( Hazerswoude-Rijndijk )

222

18

de Haan Paul ( Meedhuizen )

215

19

Joling Gerhard ( Krimpen a/d IJssel )

206

20

Stenekes Steven ( Bennekom )

189

21

Cazemier Pim ( Den Horn )

187

22

Koop Jos ( Delft )

174

23

Smit Dennis ( Zwanenburg )

172

24

Bel Barry ( De Goorn )

170

25

Bos Henk ( Drachten )

164

26

de Jong Robert ( Zeewolde )

162

27

Buskermolen Jordy ( Kudelstaart )

161

28

Beckeringh Derk Abel ( Amstelveen )

148

29

Groen Erik ( Apeldoorn )

139

30

Niewold Frank ( Lisse )

138

31

van der Werf Teake-Piet ( Dearsum )

138

32

Souverein Dennis ( Haarlem )

137

33

van Spronsen Marvin ( Monster )

136

34

Berk Robert ( Bergschenhoek )

134

35

Frijters Ferdi ( Berkel-Enschot )

130

36

van Beek Thom ( Stompwijk )

128

37

van Leeuwen Cor ( Borger )

119

38

Vrolijk Danny ( Schipluiden )

116

39

Wierstra Frank ( Burgum )

116

40

Wielink Edwin ( Wilp )

115

41

Weening Andries ( Harkema )

113

42

Bom Henk ( Naaldwijk )

111

43

de Regt Gerwin ( Nispen )

111

44

Hofman Arjan ( Nunspeet )

111

45

Vendrig Bart ( Maurik )

110

46

Stronks Ivo ( Aalten )

109

47

Kweldam Nick ( Aalten )

107

48

Schreurs Mark ( Aalten )

105

49

de Groot Daan ( Utrecht )

102

50

van der Marel Pim ( De Lier )

99

51

Bronkhorst Harm ( Voorhout )

97

52

Anthonise Witten ( Dordrecht )

96

53

Been Wouter ( Rijswijk )

95

54

Verweij Bram ( Haren Gn )

91

55

Sint Nicolaas Randy ( Dordrecht )

90

56

van Katwijk Ferdi ( Wanroy )

89

57

Horring Lars ( Assen )

88

58

Dorren Ruben ( Amsterdam )

82

59

Oostra Folkert ( Amsterdam )

82

60

Deelen Diederik ( Berkenwoude )

77

61

Schouten John ( Harderwijk )

75

62

Vette Pieter ( Heinkenszand )

75

63

de Reus Frank ( Papendrecht )

74

64

Kruijer Ronald ( Heiligerlee )

74

65

de Kort Bram ( Dongen )

73

66

Hoekstra Ruben ( Tjerkgaast )

70

67

Kelderman Martin ( Veenendaal )

66

68

Klomp Aldo ( s-Gravendeel )

66

69

Bosters Jurriën ( Steenbergen )

65

70

Smit Rick ( Kampen )

65

71

Vreugdenhil Stefan ( Naaldwijk )

65

72

Kos Patrick ( Zuid Scharwoude )

64

73

Loozen Luc ( Voerendaal )

64

74

van Houts Rudi ( Luyksgestel )

63

75

Rijpma Coen ( Wolvega )

62

76

van Dijk Peter ( Ter Aar )

58

77

Kooijmans Ruud ( Maarheeze )

56

78

Plender Jasper ( Almelo )

56

79

Schreurs Leander ( Dronten )

56

80

van Oirschot Pieter ( Best )

54

81

Verdaasdonk Nicky ( Chaam )

53

82

Postma Gaatze ( Munein )

51

83

Asjes Jelmer ( Wormerveer )

50

84

Harms Jos ( Oude Pekela )

50

85

Houwers Xaf ( Aalten )

50

86

Knol Johan ( Midwolde )

50

87

Veldt Tim ( Amsterdam )

49

88

Aandewiel Pascal ( Amsterdam )

47

89

Stroetinga Arjan ( Waskemeer )

47

90

Havermans Youp ( Rotterdam )

45

91

de Bruyn Jimmy ( Sint Jansteen )

44

92

de Haan Binne-Pier ( Oudega )

43

93

Iwema Sander ( Hooghalen )

43

94

Kramer Sven ( Heerenveen )

43

95

van den Berg Daan ( Veenendaal )

43

96

Vriend Rudy ( Schagen )

43

97

de Vries Douwe ( Heerenveen )

42

98

Gödde Eddy ( Hendrik-ido-Ambacht )

42

99

Houwers Bor ( Aalten )

42

100

Kallenfels Jerry ( Sint Willebrord )

42

101

Olde Heuvel Wouter ( Heerenveen )

42

102

Postma Fokke ( Drachten )

41

103

Marcelis Tom ( Eindhoven )

40

104

van de Put Peter ( Apeldoorn )

40

105

Piersma Wessel ( Groningen )

39

106

Stroosnijder Michel ( Hansweert )

39

107

Smits Florian ( Amsterdam )

38

108

Wagenaar Mathijs ( Epe )

38

109

de Boer Joris ( Winkel )

37

110

Kleinloog Tim ( Eindhoven )

37

111

Mesu Niels ( Tjalleberd )

37

112

Brouwer Rik ( Nijmegen )

36

113

Gerts Floris ( Voorschoten )

36

114

Haakman Tino ( Enkhuizen )

36

115

Olieman Mark ( Leende )

35

116

Scherff Jan Arie ( Waardhuizen )

35

117

Slaman Jorrit ( Bergambacht )

35

118

Spithorst Kevin ( Groningen )

35

119

Stöpler Nick ( Woerden )

35

120

Vierling Gijs ( Veldhoven )

35

121

Raadtgever Dennis ( Kapelle )

34

122

van Kooij Nils ( Krimpen aan de Lek )

34

123

Dekkers Hans ( IJzendijke )

33

124

Sonneveld Mark ( Waddinxveen )

33

125

Craenen Rick ( Nederweert )

30

126

Zuidema Joakim ( Dokkum )

30

127

Abraham Gebru Daniel ( Amstelveen )

28

128

de Jong Michaël ( Goes )

26

129

Mos Gerben ( Havelte )

26

130

van Ruitenbeek Malaya ( Den Haag )

26

131

Mol Bart ( Wervershoof )

25

132

Postma Theo ( Kollumerzwaag )

25

133

van Heeswijk Roy ( Sint-Oedenrode )

25

134

Gevers Robbie ( Schijndel )

24

135

van den Berg Bart ( Wijngaarden Zh )

24

136

Bergmans Rowan ( Maren-Kessel )

22

137

Essers Jan ( Wolvega )

22

138

Fabriek Durk ( Haulerwijk )

22

139

Meijer Erwin ( Berkel en Rodenrijs )

22

140

Schoemaker Maarten ( Nijmegen )

22

141

van Zanten Jeroen ( Meerkerk )

22

142

Vleugel Ramon ( Kapelle )

22

143

Arts Edwin ( Helmond )

21

144

Moorlag Henk Jaap ( Sittard )

20

145

Strating Gijs ( Haren Gn )

20

146

Jumelet Michiel ( Bruinisse )

19

147

de Haas Jorrit ( Eersel )

18

148

Lof Jan ( Broek in Waterland )

18

149

ten Zeldam Sebastiaan ( Haarlem )

18

150

Janssen Yannick ( Beringe )

17

151

Knol Martijn ( Zwolle )

17

152

Mesker Wouter ( Noordeloos )

17

153

Imming Bram ( Egmond )

16

154

van der Wielen Jacob-Jan ( Noordhorn )

16

155

Wesselius Jeroen ( Voorburg )

16

156

Botman Wim ( Sint Pancras )

15

157

Buis Silvan ( Nibbixwoud )

15

158

Solberg Robert ( Neerbeek )

15

159

Homan Pieter ( Uithoorn )

14

160

Janssen Marc ( Ede )

14

161

Splinter Raymond ( Hoorn )

14

162

ten Kate Herman ( Amsterdam )

14

163

van Dalen Bas ( Hilversum )

14

164

van de Tuuk Bert ( Assen )

14

165

van der Sloot Roland ( Berlicum )

14

166

Woestenberg Peter ( Sint Willebrord )

14

167

Appelman Ruud ( Midwoud )

13

168

Bergsma Jorrit ( ALDEBOARN )

13

169

de Haan Sierk-Jan ( Breda )

13

170

Doornbusch Jeffrey ( Breda )

13

171

Jacobs Bart ( Tilburg )

13

172

Kramer Remko ( Nijmegen )

13

173

Wallink Marien ( Zwolle )

13

174

Besteman Patrick ( Heerhugowaard )

12

175

Israel Pieter ( Kruiningen )

12

176

van der Velde Jeffrie ( Borger )

12

177

Bakker Jurrien ( Scherpenzeel )

11

178

Dijkhuizen Rikkie ( Scheveningen )

11

179

Lindeman Adrie ( Assen )

11

180

van der Meer Tom ( Badhoevedorp )

11

181

van Empel Micki ( Middelrode )

11

182

Galle Simon ( Dedemsvaart )

10

183

Schmidt Yondi ( Arnhem )

10

184

van Nunen Patrick ( Barendrecht )

10

185

de Haan Arjan ( Rouveen )

9

186

Groeneveld Jan-Willem ( Rotterdam )

9

187

van Eis Fabian ( Hilversum )

9

188

van Mierle Jasper ( NIJMEGEN )

9

189

van Os Enno ( Uden )

9

190

Vreugdenhil Frank ( Eldersloo )

9

191

den Hengst Martin ( Veenendaal )

8

192

Lommers Marcel ( Sprang-Capelle )

8

193

Helmink Dave ( Maasdam )

7

194

Kamphof Jan-Willem ( Eindhoven )

7

195

Wouters Marcel ( Groesbeek )

7

196

Boerrigter Mathijs ( Enschede )

6

197

de Vries Jan ( Nijeholtpade )

6

198

Ekema Jacob ( Veendam )

6

199

Nijveldt Thijs ( Delft )

6

200

Oussoren Olaf ( Amerongen )

6

201

Traas Nathan ( Heinkenszand )

6

202

van der Steen Tijs ( Baarn )

6

203

Veen Luis ( Duivendrecht )

6

204

Boet Mitchell ( s-Gravendeel )

5

205

de Vette Nander ( Rotterdam )

5

206

Koeman Bjorn ( Utrecht )

5

207

Kooiman Erik Jan ( Lekkerkerk )

5

208

Mol Henri ( Hulshorst )

5

209

Mulderij Gert ( Elim )

5

210

van der Sanden Harm ( Geffen )

5

211

van der Vegt Chris ( Assen )

5

212

Wencker-Borck Mark ( Amsterdam )

5

213

Harmsen Bart ( Amstelveen )

4

214

Rood Bram ( Heerhugowaard )

4

215

Verboven Erik ( Cuijk )

4

216

Boeve Mats ( Nijverdal )

3

217

de Bruin Marc ( Groningen )

3

218

de Rijk Christiaan ( De Meern )

3

219

Mulder Dimitri ( Heinkenszand )

3

220

Balk Bobby ( Arnemuiden )

2

221

Bley Sidney ( Houten )

2

222

de Vegt Engbert ( Ureterp )

2

223

Heijnen Hugo ( Boxmeer )

2

224

Jalvingh Arnt ( Ruinen )

2

225

van Haaster Jasper ( Nieuwegeun )

2

226

van Ruijven Alex ( Poeldijk )

2

227

Vos Michiel ( Den Haag )

2

228

Westra Jan-Hendrik ( Ureterp )

2

229

Bennink Sebastiaan ( Amsterdam )

1

230

de Bruin Jeroen ( Boskoop )

1

231

Fritzsch Arco ( Oud-Beijerland )

1

232

Gijzel Roy ( s-Heer Arendskerke )

1

233

Koch Leon ( Almere )

1

234

Nikkels Melle ( Utrecht )

1

235

van Aaken Rik ( Veldhoven )

1

236

van der Ster Leon ( Klaaswaal )

1

237

Vink Jeffrey ( Veenendaal )

1

238

Vrieswijk Siebe ( Deventer )

1