PUNTENKLASSEMENT CRITERIUMS.BELOFTEN-VROUW

 

PL.

Naam Renster

Punt

1

Markus Kelly ( Hoofddorp )

358

2

Buurman Eva ( Wervershoof )

295

3

Kuijpers Evy ( Lierop )

260

4

Teunissen Britt ( Ysselsteyn LB )

222

5

van 't Geloof Marjolein ( Dirksland )

202

6

Stijns Kyara ( Bunde )

201

7

Neefjes Tessa ( Wervershoof )

187

8

Goossens Veerle ( Bakel )

165

9

Stougje Chanella ( Zuidland )

160

10

Korevaar Jeanne ( Groot-Ammers )

158

11

Mackaij Floortje ( Woerden )

157

12

Hubert Juul ( Den Haag )

154

13

Bouwmeester Sanne ( Westerbork )

140

14

Koster Anouska ( De Westereen )

140

15

Beckeringh Nike ( Amstelveen )

130

16

van den Bos Jip ( Oostknollendam )

125

17

Steenhof Melissa ( Ureterp )

107

18

van der Zijden Corine ( Tienhoven Zh )

106

19

de Jong Demi ( Ossendrecht )

100

20

Rijff Anouk ( Valkenswaard )

95

21

van Baarle Ashlynn ( Zoetermeer )

94

22

Klement Melanie ( Velp )

89

23

Braam Danique ( Veenwouden )

72

24

Kaptheijns Maud ( Westerhoven )

58

25

Pit Annet ( Beekbergen )

58

26

Markus Riejanne ( Amstelveen )

56

27

van der Peet Melissa ( Den Haag )

51

28

de Jong Thalita ( Ossendrecht )

44

29

Bakker Bianca ( Wijnjewoude )

43

30

Nieuwerth Kimberly ( Bergambacht )

43

31

Geeris Femke ( Geldrop )

42

32

Mostert Inge ( Delfgauw )

40

33

Witlox Lizzy ( Eindhoven )

37

34

de Jong Willeke ( Ubbena )

34

35

de Vries Simone ( Oldelamer )

33

36

Adegeest Loes ( Heerenveen )

31

37

Meijering Mareille ( Stadskanaal )

31

38

Kortenhorst Cleo ( Wageningen )

29

39

Miltenburg Ilse ( Sittard )

26

40

Rooijakkers Pauliena ( Asten-Heusden )

24

41

van der Molen Jade ( Alkmaar )

24

42

Feron Senna ( Schimmert )

21

43

Hofland Gina ( Krimpen aan den IJssel )

18

44

Oosterwoud Wendy ( Ureterp )

17

45

van der Star Simone ( Nieuwkoop )

16

46

van Bakel Sophie ( Son )

14

47

Lust Bianca ( Oostzaan )

12

48

Bakker Marjolein ( Berkhout )

11

49

Nieuwenhuizen Natasja ( s-Gravenzande )

10

50

Welling Renee ( Opmeer )

10

51

Hoppezak Eline ( Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel )

9

52

Stenveld Fianna ( Garnwerd )

9

53

van Rozelaar Pernilla ( Medemblik )

9

54

de Koning Yvette ( Uitgeest )

8

55

Speklé Danique ( Zaltbommel )

8

56

de Boer Maartje ( t Veld )

7

57

Luijten Amy ( Munstergeleen )

6

58

Stummel Michelle ( Echten )

6

59

Worst Annemarie ( Nunspeet )

6

60

de Jong Jamie ( Goes )

5

61

Eikelenboom Lotte ( Hardinxveld-Giessendam )

5

62

Elzing Karen ( Schoonebeek )

5

63

van Gestel Maartje ( Chaam )

5

64

Verstraten Chantal ( Roosendaal )

5

65

Zijlaard Nicky ( Rotterdam )

5

66

Arnouts Lauren ( Hoogeloon )

3

67

Lodder Andrea ( Zwolle )

3

68

Pellikaan Nynke ( Den Andel )

3

69

Veenstra Dyann ( Emmen )

3

70

Oosterman Esmee ( Gieten )

2

71

Wouters Morag ( Oosterhout Nb )

2

72

van Anrooij Lindy ( Kapelle )

1