PUNTENKLASSEMENT CRITERIUMS.AMATEURS

Pl.

Naam Renner

Punt

1

de Laat Jasper ( Moergestel )

536

2

Lowik Robin ( Vriezenveen )

258

3

Wijkel Stan ( Holsloot )

247

4

van de Klundert Koen ( Woensdrecht )

233

5

Dijkstra Martijn ( De Knippe )

224

6

v/d Bogaert Sem ( Poeldijk )

201

7

van Bakel Robbie ( Deurne )

189

8

Kleinjan Arno ( Gouda )

182

9

Bos Maikel ( Oldebroek )

180

10

van den Dool Kelvin ( Hoogblokland )

175

11

Verdick Gijs ( Laren Gld )

159

12

Wubben Bob ( De Lier )

156

13

Moerland Paul ( Fijnaart )

152

14

Schouten Jasper ( Dronten )

150

15

Sloof Jordi ( Bodegraven )

146

16

Sint Nicolaas Tristan ( Dordrecht )

142

17

Bugter Jasper ( Elden )

127

18

Kramer Erik ( Hardinxveld-Giessendam )

126

19

Dofferhoff Roy ( Lisse )

120

20

van Loon Jordi ( Lage Zwaluwe )

119

21

van Leeuwen Dennis ( Poeldijk )

105

22

van de Klundert Pim ( Woensdrecht )

103

23

Meerbeek Christiaan ( Naaldwijk )

95

24

Meewisse John ( Leek )

94

25

Ottenbros Joury ( Heerhugowaard )

93

26

Kleiman Wim ( Almelo )

84

27

Raas Eloy ( Hendrikskinderen )

82

28

van Reek Timon ( Voorhout )

82

29

Bakker Björn ( Wijnjewoude )

80

30

de Jong Martijn ( Woerden )

79

31

Zennipman Wessel ( Zutphen )

77

32

Hendrikx Max ( Hapert )

75

33

van Broekhoven Rob ( Roosendaal )

75

34

Jansen Tom ( Welberg )

71

35

van den Berg Maarten ( Rijssen )

71

36

van Dijke Koen ( Baarle-Nassau )

71

37

Roling Jerry ( Heemskerk )

70

38

Stijns Wayne ( Bunde )

70

39

de Jong Jeen ( Britsum )

67

40

Mensink Rick ( Zwolle )

67

41

Buijs Dennis ( Benthuizen )

64

42

Kootstra Philip ( Almelo )

64

43

van Dalen Jason ( s-Gravenzande )

64

44

Buning Jorn ( Alkmaar )

62

45

van Wijngaarden Joost ( Nijmegen )

62

46

Seefat Maarten ( Oirsbeek )

60

47

Dekker Sjors ( Andijk )

58

48

Ubels Ruben ( Nijkerk )

55

49

van der Burg Joost ( Nootdorp )

55

50

Wielink Rik ( Apeldoorn )

54

51

Tindal Levi ( Landsmeer )

53

52

Coster Kevin ( Hasselt )

52

53

Pot Sebastiaan ( Badhoevedorp )

52

54

Duvigneau Beau ( Zutphen )

51

55

Potze Niels ( Aduard )

51

56

Timmermans Justin ( Hardenberg )

51

57

Hofman Leon ( Bleiswijk )

49

58

van de Poppe Han ( Rijssen )

47

59

van Engelen Adne ( t Zand Nh )

47

60

van Nieuwpoort Koen ( Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel )

45

61

Esselaar Remco ( Stein )

44

62

Kaldenbach Marco ( Hoorn )

44

63

van der Heijden Bjorn ( Schaijk )

44

64

van Eijk Erwin ( Leiden )

44

65

Nobel Rick ( Groningen )

42

66

van den Enden Jesse ( s-Gravenzande )

42

67

Vegter Jeroen ( Rhoon )

42

68

de Ruysscher Dante ( Oostburg )

41

69

van 't Westeinde Gijs ( Nieuw-Vossemeer )

41

70

Bon Thijs ( Alphen aan den Rijn )

38

71

de Jong Jaap ( Lunteren )

38

72

Koedijk Matthijs ( Lelystad )

38

73

Tietema Bas ( Zwolle )

38

74

Visser Eit ( De Wilp Gn )

38

75

Broekaart Sven ( Julianadorp )

36

76

Gieskens Nicky ( s-Gravenhage )

36

77

Schouten Remco ( Ammerstol )

36

78

Schouten Daan. ( Almelo )

34

79

Bolhoven Marc ( Purmerend )

32

80

Celi Abe ( Oosterhout )

32

81

Bosch Thomas ( Loosbroek )

31

82

Middelburg Twan ( De Lier )

31

83

Kivits Marc ( Schijndel )

30

84

de Greef Emiel ( Bleiswijk )

29

85

Defauwes Roel ( Nieuwstadt )

29

86

Lindenburg Jim ( Wateringen )

29

87

Onderwater Coen ( Lisse )

28

88

van de Water Max ( Amsterdam )

27

89

Bankras Stijn ( Heerhugowaard )

26

90

Buijk Bart ( Hardinxveld-Giessendam )

26

91

van der Wal Luuk ( De Lier )

26

92

van Doorn Carlo ( Hintham )

26

93

van Iersel Youri ( Berkel-Enschot )

26

94

Janssen Tim. ( Goes )

25

95

Minten Kevin ( Mill )

25

96

Cremers Paul ( Gulpen )

24

97

de Bruijn Janno ( Rijsbergen )

24

98

Johannink Jelle ( Dronten )

24

99

Keldermans Jordy ( Rucphen )

24

100

Wessels Franklin (Aalsmeer)

24

101

Bakx Kelvin ( Bergen op Zoom )

23

102

Bathoorn Floran ( Groningen )

23

103

Keus Robbert ( Naaldwijk )

23

104

Scholten Tim ( Denekamp )

23

105

van Rutten Bryan ( Roosendaal )

23

106

Lenting Etienne ( Nieuwveen )

21

107

Alberts Leon ( Dalfsen )

20

108

Martens Thom ( Arnhem )

20

109

de Vos Niels ( Bergen op Zoom )

19

110

Groeneveld Harro ( Zalk )

19

111

Hamstra Gertjan ( Ermelo )

19

112

Jansen Richard ( Assendelft )

19

113

Kramer Patrick ( Hardinxveld-Giessendam )

19

114

Rooij Paul ( Hoofddorp )

19

115

van Kleef Coen ( Schipluiden )

19

116

Geserick Ocko ( Hilversum )

18

117

le Fevre Jermo ( Purmerend )

17

118

Scholten Wiebe ( Sittard )

17

119

Wolffenbuttel Nils ( Nigtevecht )

17

120

Snijder Kevin ( Wieringerwerf )

15

121

ter Bekke Pepijn ( Oldenzaal )

14

122

Muyrers Brend ( Simpelveld )

13

123

Erren Pim ( Velden )

12

124

Schipper Bart ( Wierden )

12

125

van Baardewijk Koen ( Roosendaal )

12

126

van den Hengel Bob ( Achterveld )

12

127

Verbeek Robin ( Eindhoven )

12

128

Hartemink Ewoud ( Amsterdam )

11

129

Hoogenboom Niels ( Montfoort )

11

130

Smits Hein ( Wijchen )

11

131

Vader Milan ( Sittard )

11

132

van den Berg Stephen ( Rijssen )

11

133

Wessels Franklin ( Aalsmeer )

11

134

Doets Marco ( Monnickendam )

10

135

Hubers Stefan ( Vinkel )

10

136

Kroeze Danny ( Achterveld )

10

137

Teer Jorn ( Assendelft )

10

138

Veldt Marc ( Amstelveen )

10

139

Hendrickx Maarten ( Baarle-Nassau )

9

140

Schuurmans Sander ( Sint-Oedenrode )

9

141

de Leeuw David ( Rhoon )

8

142

Ritzen Ralf ( Voerendaal )

8

143

Stijger Mark ( Honselersdijk )

8

144

van der Meij Jaap ( Katwijk )

8

145

Zuurbier Thijs ( Julianadorp )

8

146

Schrijen Luca ( Assendelft )

7

147

Bode Hermen ( Giessenburg )

6

148

Gerritsen Danos ( Hoogerheide )

6

149

Slik Jesper ( Bergen.Nh )

6

150

Verhees Joep ( Helmond )

6

151

Overste Matthew ( Amsterdam )

5

152

Ratering Timon ( Megchelen )

5

153

Rovers Stijn ( Breda )

5

154

van der Stelt Sjoerd ( Numansdorp )

5

155

van Steekelenburg Jelle ( Wateringen )

5

156

Wieberdink Ruben ( Elburg )

5

157

Admiraal Martijn ( Nieuw Vennep )

4

158

Castel Mike ( Ossendrecht )

4

159

de Kleijn Isaac ( Herveld )

4

160

Meesters Jelle ( Etten-Leur )

4

161

Timmerman Jurgen ( Dronten )

4

162

van Helden Luuk ( Vlodrop )

4

163

Varkevisser Jurjen ( Uden )

4

164

Verwoert Corne ( Opheusden )

4

165

Goossens Yari ( Ens )

3

166

Pelsinger Jurrien ( Zuidwolde Dr )

3

167

van Manen Joey ( Veenendaal )

3

168

Zwinkels Pim ( Kwintsheul )

3

169

Boele Bastijn ( Leiden )

2

170

Bokhorst Hessel ( Almere )

2

171

Jorritsma Jorjan ( Appelscha )

2

172

Kooyman Kevin ( Zevenhuizen Zh )

2

173

Steinbusch Joep ( Haarlem )

2

174

van Savooijen Ruben ( Maassluis )

2

175

Biesheuvel Stefan ( Assen )

1

176

de Langen Mark ( Valburg )

1

177

Kaldenbach Jeroen ( Hoorn )

1

178

van Brussel Chris ( Veldhoven )

1

179

van der Grijn Gert ( Ameide )

1

180

van der Meer Gosse ( Surhuizum )

1