PUNTENKLASSEMENT CRITERIUMS.AMATEURS

Pl.

Naam Renner

Punten

1

Hermsen Eddy ( Ochten )

654

2

Schaap Robbert ( Voorburg )

633

3

Nederlof Rik ( Breda )

467

4

de Jong Henk ( Mijdrecht )

444

5

de Niet Erik ( Den Haag )

437

6

Anthonise Lieven ( Dordrecht )

426

7

van Plateringen Martin ( Almere )

385

8

Mens Bram ( Den Haag )

376

9

van Nierop Glenn ( Zoeterwoude )

359

10

Bertelink Remco ( Bennekom )

338

11

Achterkamp Pim ( Rotterdam )

333

12

Oppewal Taeke ( Heerenveen )

333

13

van der Pijl Niels ( Alphen aan den Rijn )

333

14

Laurijssen Stefan ( Roosendaal )

324

15

de Bruijne Elias ( Utrecht )

312

16

van Deursen Niels ( Den Haag )

286

17

Benthem Guido ( Arnhem )

259

18

Grootveld Andre ( Zoetermeer )

259

19

Strötker Leon ( Venlo )

245

20

Dekker Erik ( Hedel )

244

21

Kievit Harko ( Leek )

237

22

de Vreede Tom ( Berkel en Rodenrijs )

232

23

Kinket Dick ( Hattem )

230

24

van IJzendoorn Eddy ( Tiel )

224

25

van Hoorn Elmar ( Rotterdam )

217

26

van Zanten Wouter ( Apeldoorn )

213

27

Hendriks Matthieu ( Krimpen aan de Lek )

210

28

van der Marel Jelle ( De Lier )

204

29

Teunis Stefan ( Malden )

186

30

Flint Teun ( Winterswijk )

181

31

van der Schaaf Wieger ( s-Gravenhage )

173

32

Nieuwkoop Gijsbert ( Veen )

171

33

Rietveld Lars ( Oudewater )

166

34

Metselaar Jan ( Bergschenhoek )

163

35

de Pruyssenaere de la Woestijne Robin ( Leusden )

160

36

Snoek Cees ( Volendam )

159

37

van Wijgerden Peter ( Woudrichem )

158

38

Alma Marcel ( Harskamp )

156

39

Meerkerk Erik ( Zuidland )

156

40

Tolkamp Ruben ( Aalten )

156

41

Pijper Marijn ( Hoogvliet )

155

42

Berentschot Gerjo ( Zelhem )

153

43

van Wijck Casper ( Rotterdam )

152

44

Hekman Jan ( Norg )

150

45

Kopmels Hans ( Wolvega )

150

46

Videler Jorne ( Badhoevedorp )

149

47

van Riessen Albert ( Rotterdam )

144

48

Fils Peter ( Pijnacker )

141

49

van Dalen Robert ( Giessen )

140

50

van Leuken Dirk ( Best )

139

51

Wulterkens Koen ( Cuijk )

139

52

Kanis Jan ( Zwolle )

138

53

van Haaften Gerard ( Dirksland )

138

54

Koehorst Mirgo ( Ootmarsum )

136

55

van Hees Menno ( Utrecht )

136

56

Wolfkamp Jos ( Raalte )

136

57

Nederlof Gijs ( Kamerik )

134

58

Nederlof Tim ( Breukelen )

130

59

Epping Allard ( Utrecht )

129

60

Kuper Jack ( Dokkum )

123

61

Witsenburg Arnoud ( Driebergen )

123

62

Koster Marten ( Gouda )

121

63

Rooks Alfred ( Den Haag )

121

64

Vonk Hans ( Arnhem )

121

65

Stolwijk Arian ( Delft )

120

66

Peeneman Han ( Assen )

117

67

de Groot Martijn ( Gorinchem )

116

68

Terpstra Jan ( Drachten )

108

69

van Zanten Maarten ( Apeldoorn )

108

70

van Berkel Harm ( Maasland )

107

71

Steverink Dennis ( Assen )

105

72

Vos Rutger ( Exloo )

105

73

den Hoed Marc ( Pijnacker )

104

74

Fackeldey Vincent ( Leiden )

103

75

Immerzeel Niels ( Wilnis )

102

76

van Grinsven Marc ( Deurne )

101

77

Arentsen Joost ( Varsseveld )

98

78

Bultema Richard ( Winschoten )

98

79

Verhoeks Corne ( Zuilichem )

97

80

Zaal Maurice ( Groningen )

94

81

Overvoorde Niels ( Delfgauw )

93

82

van Gortel Patrick ( Apeldoorn )

93

83

Beuker Jordy ( Huizen )

90

84

de Ruiter Ferry ( Putten )

90

85

Steigenga Sierd ( Exmorra )

87

86

Gobielje Menno ( Gouda )

86

87

Beukeboom Sjors ( Paterswolde )

85

88

Reink Rutger ( Emmen )

85

89

Slaghekke Jorn ( Enter )

85

90

Bosman Jeroen ( Amsterdam )

82

91

Legtenberg Joost ( Arnhem )

82

92

Haaksman Max ( Zeist )

81

93

van der Eijk Johan ( Strijen )

81

94

van der Meer Luuk ( Groningen )

80

95

Weevers Jan ( Hengelo Gld )

80

96

Bijlenga Daniël ( Arnhem )

79

97

Ligtenberg Lex ( Leimuiden )

78

98

Reep Michel ( Breda )

77

99

Dames Rolf ( Heerde )

76

100

Kin Klaas Jan ( Meppel )

75

101

Beumer Marcel ( Ede )

74

102

de Graauw Guus ( Etten-Leur )

74

103

Borsboom Stephan ( Hellevoetsluis )

72

104

Hoogland Ruben ( Rotterdam )

72

105

van Winden Frans ( Bergschenhoek )

72

106

Krabbenborg Mathieu ( Groenlo )

71

107

Ophof Edwin ( Raalte )

71

108

Hendriks Jeroen ( Boxmeer )

70

109

Mijlhoff Kick ( Den Haag )

69

110

Bonemeijer Gino ( Nootdorp )

68

111

Schavemaker Maarten ( Nieuw Vennep )

68

112

Steekers Wesley ( Noordwijkerhout )

67

113

Beets Gijs ( Amsterdam )

66

114

ten Brinke Atse ( Lichtenvoorde )

66

115

Veling Martijn ( Bilthoven )

66

116

Bos Arjen ( Bolsward )

65

117

Hogendorp Janco ( Leeuwarden )

65

118

van Alphen Daan ( Gennep )

65

119

Hordijk Jan ( Westmaas )

64

120

Wagenaar Pieter ( Enschede )

64

121

Weerman Henk ( Wolvega )

64

122

Horstink Joost ( Zevenaar )

63

123

de Best Koen ( Mijdrecht )

62

124

Rieff Thomas ( Maastricht )

62

125

Klabbers Tako ( Gorredijk )

61

126

van Delft Joeri ( Voorburg )

61

127

Verhagen Barend ( Woerden )

61

128

Agema Jermo ( Den Helder )

60

129

Groenestein Patrick ( Hoogland )

59

130

van Loon Nol ( Tilburg )

59

131

Beldman Bjorn ( Rijssen )

58

132

Mijnsbergen Ruben ( Rotterdam )

58

133

Weinans Marcel ( Roden )

58

134

Candel Yannic ( Berg en Terblijt )

56

135

Deelen Youri ( Bergambacht )

56

136

Boonstra Bouwe ( Rotterdam )

55

137

Borsboom Emiel ( Woerden )

55

138

Bosma Bas ( Noordwolde )

55

139

Kops Twan ( Veldhoven )

55

140

de Vries Albert ( Groningen )

53

141

van den Berghe Rob ( Haaksbergen )

53

142

Meijer Marcel ( Eibergen )

52

143

Hilbers Rogier ( Groningen )

51

144

Romijn Jamie ( Rotterdam )

51

145

Voskuilen Dennis ( Amersfoort )

50

146

Bijnagte Jeroen ( Rotterdam )

49

147

Essink Leon ( Amsterdam )

49

148

Groeneveld Erik ( Heinenoord )

48

149

Janssen Maarten. ( Hengelo ov )

48

150

Klijnstra Allard ( Oldeholtpade )

48

151

Adriaansen Lars ( Steenbergen )

47

152

Broekman Martijn ( Utrecht )

46

153

Pigge Selmar ( Wolvega )

45

154

Bos Melvin ( Sint Pancras )

44

155

Prakken Marcel ( Utrecht )

44

156

Harbers Rochéz ( Nijverdal )

43

157

Oldenburg Wim ( Uitwijk )

43

158

Porsius Barry ( Lelystad )

43

159

Steenbergen Marvin ( Waddinxveen )

43

160

Harteloh Maxim ( De Lier )

42

161

Koppers Robert ( s-Gravenhage )

42

162

Slager Stefan ( Beesd )

42

163

van Breda Marius ( Wassenaar )

42

164

van Gemerden Martijn ( Vlaardingen )

42

165

de Mooij Gerjan ( Amersfoort )

41

166

Greep Ronald ( Maasland )

41

167

Stam Arnold ( Sprang-Capelle )

41

168

van Binsbergen Jarco ( Herveld )

41

169

Bosch Christian ( Nootdorp )

40

170

Renleo Giorgio ( Deventer )

40

171

Visser Frank ( Gouda )

40

172

Visser Sjoerd ( Burgum )

40

173

de Veen Gert ( Zuidbroek )

39

174

Goorden Ruud ( Roosendaal )

39

175

van Dulmen Thomas ( Didam )

39

176

van Leengoed Mark ( Etten-Leur )

39

177

Drent Frans (Groningen)

38

178

Luyten Marco ( Meerkerk )

38

179

Wensink Tom ( Enschede )

38

180

Beijer Sjors ( Wageningen )

37

181

Hegge Ivo ( Vlijmen )

37

182

Ligtenberg Ronald ( Leimuiden )

37

183

Tuls Vincent ( Schoonhoven )

37

184

van Velthoven Mark ( Wateringen )

37

185

ten Brinke Nils ( Apeldoorn )

36

186

Stappenbelt Gert ( Apeldoorn )

35

187

Vrauwdeunt Edwin ( s-Gravenhage )

35

188

Zonnenberg Patrick ( Dronten )

35

189

Bronkhorst Joren ( Gorinchem )

34

190

Drenthen Wilfred ( Veenoord )

34

191

Kortekaas Michael ( Amstelveen )

34

192

McEwen Steve ( Arnhem )

34

193

Verhoeven Pieter ( Groningen )

34

194

Bos Erik ( Rotterdam )

33

195

Dilling Hans ( Nijmegen )

33

196

Muis Teo ( Gorinchem )

33

197

Thomas Glenn ( Woerden )

33

198

Haanstra Dennis ( Sneek )

32

199

Govaarts Maikel ( Drunen )

31

200

Peeters Germon ( Tilburg )

31

201

van der Werff Arnoldus ( Groningen )

31

202

Corton Tom ( Driel )

30

203

Dekker Merlijn ( Den Bosch )

30

204

Hiemstra Tim ( Drachten )

30

205

Roesthuis Roy ( Enschede )

29

206

Slagter Berend ( Groningen )

29

207

Verwey Stijn ( Utrecht )

29

208

de Vries Pieter ( Herten )

28

209

Doggen Richard ( Kornhorn )

28

210

Oostland Sten ( Harderwijk )

28

211

Roskamp Jules ( Zoetermeer )

28

212

Tuin Ferdinand ( Rouveen )

28

213

Wonder Gerrit ( Beilen )

28

214

Bouwstra Bauke ( Workum )

27

215

Dijkink Sander ( Grave )

27

216

Heideveld Jan-Tijs ( Zwolle )

27

217

Junte Wim ( Elburg )

27

218

van Noppen Kees ( Ridderkerk )

27

219

Balm Rene ( Drunen )

26

220

Boerefijn Johan ( Alphen aan den Rijn )

26

221

Bremer Maarten ( Bemmel )

26

222

Kas Edwin ( Sint Willebrord )

26

223

Louman Richard ( Heelsum )

26

224

Slippens Ton ( Schagen )

26

225

Veken Teun ( Rotterdam )

26

226

Verbocht Jurgen ( Roosendaal )

26

227

Joosten Stefan ( Maastricht )

25

228

Leferink Niels ( Hengelo ov )

24

229

van den Berge Coen ( Poeldijk )

24

230

Boumans Didier ( Den Haag )

23

231

de Bruin Bas ( Uithoorn )

23

232

Gudde Jan ( Nootdorp )

23

233

Kellenaers Harry ( Venray )

23

234

Pauli Edwin ( s-Gravenhage )

23

235

Post Willem-Jan ( Haastrecht )

23

236

van Kempen Ruben ( Tilburg )

23

237

Verdijk Gert-Jan ( Boxmeer )

23

238

Wietzes Martijn ( Zuidwolde )

23

239

Keijsers Mark ( Utrecht )

22

240

van den Heuvel Bennie ( Strijen )

22

241

van Sambeeck Jordy ( Nijmegen )

22

242

Jacobs Marcel ( Uithoorn )

21

243

Langenkamp Mark ( Arnhem )

21

244

Looman Jari ( Montfoort )

21

245

Nissen Luuk ( Best )

21

246

Reinsma Arjen ( Roden )

21

247

van Beek Maas ( Barneveld )

21

248

van den Braken Robert Jan ( Breda )

21

249

van der Pijl Edward ( Breda )

21

250

Bossers Ronny ( Waalwijk )

20

251

Broekhuis Simon ( Zwolle )

20

252

Tuin Albert ( Staphorst )

20

253

Bol Ron ( Utrecht )

19

254

de Rink Rieks ( Delft )

19

255

de Wit Norbert ( Woubrugge )

19

256

Hoogenboom Arjen ( Rijswijk Zh )

19

257

Krekelberg Gilbert ( Linne )

19

258

Pameijer Kees ( Den Haag )

19

259

van der Bij Jorre ( Utrecht )

19

260

van Esch Marco ( Sint-Oedenrode )

19

261

Hagemeijer Hugo ( Lochem )

18

262

Lubberding Luuk ( Harderwijk )

18

263

Nuijten Jelmer ( Soest )

18

264

Steuten Roy ( Ell )

18

265

Wessel Jeroen ( Lemelerveld )

18

266

de Jager Pico ( Amsterdam )

17

267

Hillebregt Menno ( Hillegom )

17

268

Meulendijks Tom ( Nijmegen )

17

269

Nanninga Egon ( Lelystad )

17

270

Oolders Jan ( Scheemda )

17

271

Raats Edwin ( Helmond )

17

272

Riemens Christian ( Maastricht )

17

273

Runhart Yannick ( Ruinen )

17

274

Schouten Douwe ( Vlaardingen )

17

275

van der Kamp Bas ( Vlissingen )

17

276

Bloemert Jan ( Staphorst )

16

277

Mink van der Werf René ( Nieuw Amsterdam )

16

278

Paalman Arjan ( Rijssen )

16

279

van den Ham Geeralt ( Amsterdam )

16

280

Bakker Wesley ( Zaandam )

15

281

den Hertog Kasimir ( Enkhuizen )

15

282

Drents Frans (Groningen)

15

283

Hagenaars Corne ( Oud-Gastel )

15

284

Hoevers Piet ( Houten )

15

285

Hylkema Bauke ( Bakhuizen )

15

286

Jonker Stef ( Roden )

15

287

Kegge Willem ( Rockanje )

15

288

Koeleman Tom ( Utrecht )

15

289

Steegs Ralf ( Arnhem )

15

290

van der Hooft Peter ( Hoogezand )

15

291

van Wijk Johan ( Oosteind )

15

292

Wemekamp Jeroen ( Bruchterveld )

15

293

Albrink Gerard ( Uitgeest )

14

294

Bekking Martin ( Apeldoorn )

14

295

Bossen Sander ( Amsterdam )

14

296

Claessen Jeroen ( Hoeven )

14

297

de Graaff Christian ( Rijswijk )

14

298

Geerts Niek ( Assen )

14

299

Knol Edwin ( Hasselt )

14

300

Minkema Geert ( Schoonhoven )

14

301

Olde Meule Niek ( Manderveen )

14

302

Reijtenbagh Tony ( Zuidland )

14

303

Reinders Patrick ( Enschede )

14

304

van der Eijk Jaco ( Zevenhuizen Zh )

14

305

Werkman John ( Groningen )

14

306

Bolle Colin ( t Harde )

13

307

Cesar Carlo ( Doorn )

13

308

Evers Rick ( Zelhem )

13

309

Guequierre Roy ( Sint Maartensdijk )

13

310

Hendriks Rolf ( Almere )

13

311

Hospes Atze ( Hemelum )

13

312

Klapwijk Marcel ( Papendrecht )

13

313

Rombouts Jeroen ( Kaatsheuvel )

13

314

van de Werfhorst Han ( Vroomshoop )

13

315

Verdouw Kees ( Driebruggen )

13

316

Bink Martijn ( Dongen )

12

317

Bongers Daan ( Baarlo )

12

318

den Braber Twan ( Hoeven )

12

319

Houthooft Patrick ( Helmond )

12

320

Jordaan Peter ( Maassluis )

12

321

Kemna Rudie ( Deurningen )

12

322

Kisteman Jeroen ( Rouveen )

12

323

Leppers Sander ( Veenendaal )

12

324

Lip Bert ( Hardenberg )

12

325

Motshagen Mattijn ( Nijkerk Gld )

12

326

Scholman Marc ( Montfoort )

12

327

Sevens Coen ( Sint-Michielsgestel )

12

328

Sipkema Willem-Sytse ( Groningen )

12

329

Smits Guus ( Berghem )

12

330

v.d. Sande Eljakim ( Ossenzijl )

12

331

van Aalzum Sjoerd ( Ysbrechtum )

12

332

van Dullemen Rob ( Leiden )

12

333

van Gelder Guido ( Groningen )

12

334

Venterink Martijn ( Losser )

12

335

Wajer Robbert ( Beilen )

12

336

Wolbert Felix ( Hengelo Gld )

12

337

Bohte Rob ( Amsterdam )

11

338

Borghuis Henk Jan ( Rijssen )

11

339

Hoekstra Jelmer ( Beetsterzwaag )

11

340

Hoeve Matthijs ( Elburg )

11

341

O'Hara Andrew ( Grave )

11

342

Salentijn Sjors ( Roermond )

11

343

van de Streek Arnold ( Oldebroek )

11

344

van den Ende Ruben ( Delft )

11

345

van Duinen Gerrit-Jan ( Wezep )

11

346

Welberg Jan-Willem ( Nieuwegein )

11

347

Wessels Rob ( Hardenberg )

11

348

Bekker Andre ( Haaksbergen )

10

349

Derksen Michiel ( Oldenzaal )

10

350

Donker Patrick ( Ammerzoden )

10

351

Nijhuis Jeroen ( Hengelo ov )

10

352

de Vries Martin ( Heerenveen )

9

353

den Elzen Ferry ( Noordwijkerhout )

9

354

Feiken Richard ( Smilde )

9

355

Helder Arthur ( Ommen )

9

356

Hoekman Tom ( Oldenzaal )

9

357

Koch Raymond ( Zwolle )

9

358

Koornberg Heini ( Zwolle )

9

359

Langereis Daniël ( Delft )

9

360

Piersma Harold ( Surhuisterveen )

9

361

Smits Piet ( Hazerswoude-Dorp )

9

362

Smulders Tom ( Utrecht )

9

363

Thomson Bart ( Groningen )

9

364

v.d. Meulen Rene ( Hattem )

9

365

van de Moosdijk Bart ( Papendrecht )

9

366

van der Meulen Anne-Willem ( Den Haag )

9

367

van Spanje Robert ( Montfoort )

9

368

Visser Cor ( Gytsjerk )

9

369

Warmer Robert ( Utrecht )

9

370

Wenders Jack ( Gulpen )

9

371

Cobussen Rein ( Wijchen )

8

372

Goes Henk ( De Meern )

8

373

Hoekstra Harold ( Tjerkgaast )

8

374

Ikink Jeroen ( Lichtenvoorde )

8

375

Kruijt Rico ( Maasdam )

8

376

Lagerburg Roy ( Amsterdam )

8

377

Lindhout Onno ( Tholen )

8

378

Martens Rudolf ( Hardenberg )

8

379

Roggeveen Sven ( Delft )

8

380

Schiphof Rein ( Sint Annaparochie )

8

381

Strohm Frank ( Borne )

8

382

van de Kruisweg Raymond ( Oldebroek )

8

383

van de Laan Ron ( Utrecht )

8

384

van den Bosch René ( De Westereen )

8

385

van den Hoorn Henk-Jan ( Utrecht )

8

386

van Gelderen Ello ( Haarlem )

8

387

van Wijhe Ivo ( Maarssen )

8

388

Vossen Loek ( Amstelveen )

8

389

Wittendorp Thom ( Klazienaveen )

8

390

Witteveen Jasper ( Burgum )

8

391

Achterberg Jens ( UTRECHT )

7

392

Frissen Guy ( Neerbeek )

7

393

Germs Daan ( Tubbergen )

7

394

Haanstra Alle ( Groningen )

7

395

Krol Jelte ( Sint Annaparochie )

7

396

Metsemakers Luuk ( Neer )

7

397

Nijkamp Roy ( Twello )

7

398

Rutten Thom ( De Bilt )

7

399

Stumpf Olaf ( Rottevalle )

7

400

van den Berg David ( Leidschendam )

7

401

Vos Jan ( Sleen )

7

402

Wijma Gerard ( Surhuisterveen )

7

403

Bonting Rob ( Eelde )

6

404

de Vries Micha ( Hilversum )

6

405

Fransen Timo ( Westervoort )

6

406

Heemskerk Robert ( Hazerswoude-Rijndijk )

6

407

Kerckhoffs Armand ( Maastricht )

6

408

Knuijt Johan ( Oudewater )

6

409

Slagman Patrice ( Rijssen )

6

410

Slijkerman Sjer ( Anna Paulowna )

6

411

Speijer Maurice ( Meteren )

6

412

van Casteren Thomas ( Udenhout )

6

413

Veltman Gerwin ( Winsum )

6

414

Heijdens Erik ( De Lutte )

5

415

Jagt Jesse ( Emmen )

5

416

Keijzers Peter ( Hillegom )

5

417

Klabbers Jesse ( Gorredijk )

5

418

Klerk Wouter Jan ( Rijswijk )

5

419

Knoops Mark ( Maastricht )

5

420

Kraaijeveld Arjen ( Emmeloord )

5

421

Lukas Ruben ( Vroomshoop )

5

422

Moonen Antoine ( Cuijk )

5

423

van Klarenbosch Bas ( Utrecht )

5

424

Vermaas Niclas ( Dordrecht )

5

425

Alma Aalzen ( Augustinusga )

4

426

Derks Harald ( Denekamp )

4

427

Forschelen Teun ( Tilburg )

4

428

Goes Tommy ( Almere )

4

429

Horians Renee ( Oud-Gastel )

4

430

Kruijthof Mike ( Dordrecht )

4

431

Looms Alan ( Eext )

4

432

Luimes Herman ( Erica )

4

433

Mevissen Rens ( Utrecht )

4

434

Pleij Riny ( Wierden )

4

435

Riddy Nick ( Veghel )

4

436

Storm Dico ( Nieuw-Beijerland )

4

437

Straatsma Matijn ( Utrecht )

4

438

van de Geer Robbin ( Maastricht )

4

439

van Ewijk Edzard ( WOLPHAARTSDIJK )

4

440

van Hardeveld Richard ( Ede )

4

441

van Stralen Giel ( Zeist )

4

442

Veldhuis Paul ( Ureterp )

4

443

Vroom Watze ( Bennekom )

4

444

Westerlaan Sander ( Groningen )

4

445

Foppen Tim ( Delft )

3

446

Groot Bart ( Alkmaar )

3

447

Habets Michel ( Sint Geertruid )

3

448

in 't Veld Anton ( Nieuw Lekkerland )

3

449

Jongeneel Dimitri ( Utrecht )

3

450

Kramer Stefan ( Sliedrecht )

3

451

Kroon Gerben ( Wijk en Aalburg )

3

452

Menger Mart ( Noordhorn )

3

453

Oosterhuis Maarten ( Winsum )

3

454

Paalman Willard ( Vriezenveen )

3

455

Prins Ard ( Froombosch )

3

456

Rinsma Erwin ( Stadskanaal )

3

457

Schotman Thimo ( Epe )

3

458

Startman Remko ( Winterswijk )

3

459

Temmink Pim ( Enter )

3

460

van de Ven Sil ( Tilburg )

3

461

van der Meer Rutger ( Stiens )

3

462

van der Wier Jakob ( Amsterdam )

3

463

Vugts Dennis ( Moergestel )

3

464

Boeren Robin ( Maasbracht )

2

465

de Vries Barry ( Gasselte )

2

466

Deelen Dennis ( Bergambacht )

2

467

Grinwis Jacco ( Breda )

2

468

Hanssen Lars ( NIJMEGEN )

2

469

Hulsman René ( Vlaardingen )

2

470

Kapitein Adri ( Breda )

2

471

Koning Ter Heege Roy ( Hengelo )

2

472

Kruidbos Jeffrey ( Borne )

2

473

Marsmans Daniel ( Utrecht )

2

474

Peeters Wouter ( Heerlen )

2

475

Reijmer Tjalling ( Utrecht )

2

476

Steffens Daan ( Deurningen )

2

477

Swankhuizen Rob ( Hillegom )

2

478

Timmermans Ron ( Groningen )

2

479

van der Keur Menno ( Groningen )

2

480

van Goor Michiel ( Nijeveen )

2

481

van Wijk Simon ( Arnhem )

2

482

Veslinga Jord ( Exmorra )

2

483

Witterholt Harry ( Grijpskerk )

2

484

Bruining Martin ( Sneek )

1

485

de Koning Tim ( Delfgauw )

1

486

Devilee Jeroen ( Leiden )

1

487

Eijgenhuijsen Sjaak ( Leeuwarden )

1

488

Hasselman Ed ( AMSTERDAM )

1

489

Hodiamont Jeffrey ( Heerlen )

1

490

Huisman Erik ( Groningen )

1

491

Huwae Raymond ( Peize )

1

492

Kamp Wietse ( Hengelo ov )

1

493

Kienhuis Raymond ( Rijssen )

1

494

Mouris Roel ( Waverveen )

1

495

Mulder Robbert ( Berg en Terblijt )

1

496

Oude Elferink Bas ( Leusden )

1

497

Pels Joost ( Gouda )

1

498

Ruchtie Wouter ( Utrecht )

1

499

Schellevis Remco ( Stolwijk )

1

500

Smilda Anko ( Leek )

1

501

van Schijndel Marco ( Sint-Oedenrode )

1

502

van 't Geloof Arie ( Dirksland )

1

503

van 't Leengoed Martijn ( Etten-Leur )

1

504

van Walsem Erwin ( Hoogeveen )

1