0

SAS VAN GENT. ( 1980.07.27 )

0

Beroepsrenners:

 

1

Joop Zoetemelk

Germeny l'Eveque (Fra);

2

Jo Maas

Maastricht;

3

Roger de Vlaeminck

Belgie;

4

Jan Raas

s-Heerenhoek;

5

Cees Priem

Wemeldinge;

6

Wil van Helvoirt

Zuiddorpe;

7

Jan Hordijk

Westmaas;

8

Jos Schipper

Kwadendamme;

9

Ad Tak

Oud-Gastel;

10

Hennie Stamsnijder

Enter;

11

Jan Gommers

Roosendaal;

12

Piet van Katwijk

Oploo;

13

Bennie Vermeulen

Belgie;

14

Henk Mutsaars

Schijndel;

15

Peter G÷dde

Koewacht;

16

Frank van Impe

Belgie;

17

Theo Appeldoorn

Roosendaal;

18

Vester Aarts

Kruiningen;

19

Ko Blok

Wemeldinge;

20

Marc Renier

Belgie;

21

Jan Jonkers

Oud-Gastel;

22

Fred van Dongen

Breda;

23

Ronan Demeyer

Belgie;

24

Ad Oprins

Gilze;

26

Marc Dierickx

Belgie;

26

Fons van Katwijk

Oploo;

27

Kees van der Wereld

Nieuwkoop;

28

Adrie van Opdorp

Hoogerheide;

14

Henk Mutsaars

Schijndel;

0

Junioren:

 

1

Peter Hoondert

Heinkenszand;

2

Jos Verschuur

Den Bosch;

3

Arie Slijters

Vught;

4

Leon Kersten

Geldrop;

5

Arnold Claeijs

IJzendijke;

6

Adrie de Maesschalck

Axel;

7

Frans Maas

Breda;

8

Cor Schoe

Kloetinge;

9

Marcel Verhagen

Schayk;

10

Jos van Wegberg

Echt;

11

Gerard Cuyten

Weert;

12

Karel van Goethem

Kloosterzande;

13

Ad Versteeg

Giessenburg;

14

Bennie Lambregts

Den Bosch;

15

Jan de Krey

Giessenburg;

16

Jack Schillemans

Steenbergen;

17

Jan Peels

Bergeijk;

18

Rob Bijvank

Sas van Gent;

19

Jan Maas

Huijbergen;

20

Ben Havenaar

Berkel en Rodenrijs;

0

Liefhebbers:

 

1

Siep van Dongen

Middelharnis;

2

Hans van de Oever

Wassenaar;

3

Ko Tolhoek

Yerseke

4

Rien van Lienden

Zoutelande;

5

Rien van Brussel

Oude-Tonge

6

Bram Jansen

Bleiswijk;

7

Peter Legierse

Achthuizen;

8

Willy de Feber

Sluiskil;

9

Frans Meijaard

Wemeldinge;

10

Frank Bolluyt

Roosendaal;

11

Wim Wielhouwer

Sommelsdijk;

12

Bert Steenbakker

Heinkenszand;

13

Theo van de Brande

Fijnaart

14

Alfred Verschuuren

Axel;

15

Frank Ferket

Leiden;

16

Klaas Bouwman

Breda;

17

Jacques van Merrienboer

Oud-Gastel;

18

Leon van de Wiel

Breda:

19

Rien Slabbekoorn

Kapelle;

20

Krijn van de Bent

Hoek;