0

KWADENDAMME. ( 1980.07.25 )

0

Beroepsrenners:

 

1

Heddy Nieuwdorp

Wemeldinge;

2

Cees Priem

Wemeldinge;

3

Jos Schipper

Kwadendamme;

4

Jan Raas

s-Heerenhoek;

5

Hans Langerijs

Blokker;

6

Martin Havik

Strijen;

7

Wim de Ruiter

Kwadendamme;

8

Gerrie van Gerwen

Olland;

9

Theo Appeldoorn

Roosendaal;

10

Livenus Klaasen

Weelde;

11

Jan van Tilburg

Bergen op Zoom;

12

Ad van Peer

Sprundel;

13

Ad Tak

Oud-Gastel;

14

Roelof Groen

Hoogeveen;

15

Co Moritz

Badhoevendorp;

16

Theo Smit

Badhoevendorp;

17

Jacques Verbrugge

Wouw;

18

Jan Jonkers

Oud-Gastel;

18

Marc Laurens

Belgie;

19

Nico van Hest

Alphen;

20

Jan Gommers

Roosendaal;

22

Wilfried Wesemael

Belgie;

23

Peter Zijerveld

Alphen aan den Rijn;

24

Kees de Brouwer

Etten-Leur;

25

Jan Aling

Bladel;

26

Vester Aarts

Kruiningen;

27

Peter Gdde

Koewacht;

28

Richard Bukacki

Sint Gillis-Waas;

29

Wil van Helvoirt

Zuiddorpe;

30

Harrie Lunenburg

Loosbroek;

0

Nieuwelingen:

 

1

Carlo Steel

Axel;

2

Peter Groenenberg

Hoogvliet;

3

Toon Vermeulen

Kloetinge;

4

Martin Smits

Den Bosch;

5

Pierre Raas

s-Heerenhoek;

6

Peter Geys

Kwadendamme;

7

Ron Groenenberg

Hoogvliet;

8

Cor Broekhuizen

Maartensdijk;

9

Johan Tak

Oud-Gastel;

10

Rik Klardie

Heemskerk;

12

Harry Kerstens

Sprundel;

13

Nol Timmermans

Hoogerheide;

14

Patrick Tolhoek

Yerseke;

15

Frits de Best

Oost-Souburg;

16

Henk Hoogardie

Tilburg;

17

Flip Brand

Hoorn;

18

Marcel Gunst

Yerseke;

19

Frans Krijger

Amsterdam;

20

Jos Zoeteweij

Yerseke;

0

Liefhebbers:

 

1

Ad van der Ploeg

Goes;

2

Leen Poortvliet

Dirksland;

3

Sjaak de Kok

Lewedorp;

4

Willy de Feber

Sluiskil;

5

Siep van Dongen

Middelharnis;

6

Lou de Jager

Biezelinge;

7

Theo van de Brande

Heikant;

8

Bram Jansen

Bleiswijk;

9

Ko Tolhoek

Yerseke

10

Wim Wielhouwer

Sommelsdijk;

11

Rien van Lienden

Zoutelande;

12

Bert Steenbakker

Heinkenszand;

13

Jacques van Merrienboer

Oud-Gastel;

14

Hans van de Oever

Wassenaar;

15

Wim van Lienden

Berkel en Rodenrijs;

16

Sjaak de Wit

Pijnacker;

17

Jo Blaas

Aagtekerke;

18

Piet Berrens

Nieuwegein;

19

Huib Slabbekoorn

Kapelle;

20

John Martin

Hoek van Holland;