0
|
WERNHOUT. ( 1980.09.28 )
|
|
0
|
Amateurs:
|
|
1
|
Jac. van Hooijdonk
|
Wernhout;
|
2
|
Antoon van der Steen
|
Bruinisse;
|
3
|
Chris Hollemans
|
Bergen op Zoom;
|
4
|
RenÚ Haast
|
Rijsbergen;
|
5
|
Peter Hofland
|
Roosendaal;
|
6
|
Wim Koene
|
Zandvoort;
|
7
|
Fons de Meester
|
Etten-Leur;
|
8
|
Rob Bijvank
|
Sas van Gent;
|
9
|
CornÚ Heeren
|
Sint Willebrord;
|
10
|
Corrie de Jong
|
Schijf;
|
11
|
Dick Groen
|
Sint Pancras;
|
12
|
Fons van Geel
|
Zundert;
|
13
|
Rinus MariŮn
|
Wouw;
|
14
|
Cees Spaans
|
‘s-Gravenpolder;
|
15
|
Gerrit van 't
Geloof
|
Oudenbosch;
|
16
|
Ger Slot
|
Alkmaar;
|
17
|
Ko Zomer
|
Schermerhorn;
|
18
|
Gerrie Sint Nicolaas
|
Dordrecht;
|
19
|
Pierre Frijters
|
Rijsbergen;
|
20
|
Frank Laurijssen
|
Zundert;
|
0
|
Junioren:
|
|
1
|
Richard Thijs
|
Etten-Leur;
|
2
|
Wim den Hoedt
|
Ridderkerk;
|
3
|
Jac. van der Poel
|
Hoogerheide;
|
4
|
Mart van de Korput
|
Breda;
|
5
|
Bennie Zagers
|
Standdaarbuiten;
|
6
|
J. Verhagen
|
Waalwijk;
|
7
|
Jeroen Vermunt
|
Breda;
|
8
|
Frank Klinge
|
Velsen;
|
9
|
Rini Cloots
|
Woensdrecht;
|
10
|
Henri Kes
|
Volendam;
|
11
|
Arie Visser
|
Mookhoek;
|
12
|
Nico van de Klundert
|
Hoogerheide;
|
13
|
Harry Deelen
|
Zwijndrecht;
|
14
|
Christ de Baat
|
Steenbergen;
|
15
|
Ron van Deursen
|
Budel;
|
16
|
CornÚ Maas
|
Sint Willebrord;
|
17
|
John Koevoets
|
Oudenbosch;
|
18
|
Rens Heestermans
|
Goirle;
|
19
|
J. van Dis
|
Fijnaart;
|
20
|
René van Houtum
|
Schijndel;
|
0
|
Nieuwelingen:
|
|
1
|
Adrie Kroon
|
Volendam;
|
2
|
Jan Siemons
|
Zundert;
|
3
|
L. de Haan
|
Zuidoost-Beemster;
|
4
|
Frank Pirard
|
Breda;
|
5
|
Carlo Kalter
|
Haarlem;
|
6
|
Peter van de Klundert
|
Hoogerheide;
|
7
|
Peter van Haren
|
s-Gravendeel;
|
8
|
Ferry van Loon
|
Bergen op Zoom;
|
9
|
Matti de Baat
|
De Heen/Steenbergen;
|
10
|
Peter Bouwens
|
Steenbergen;
|
11
|
Rob Poelwijk
|
Amstelhoek;
|
12
|
F. Schaafsma
|
Bussum;
|
13
|
André van de Lindeloof
|
Etten-Leur;
|
14
|
Ad Franken
|
Roosendaal;
|
15
|
Edwin Rovers
|
Roosendaal;
|
16
|
M. Hereijgers
|
Etten-Leur;
|
17
|
P. Verbeek
|
Rotterdam;
|
18
|
W. Snijders
|
Weert;
|
19
|
J. Heeren
|
Breda;
|
20
|
Marcel Gunst
|
Yerseke;
|
|