0

NIEUW-VOSSEMEER. ( 1980.06.15 )

0

Amateurs:

 

1

Jacques Hanegraaf

Rijsbergen;

2

Chris Hollemans

Bergen op Zoom;

3

Tiny van Rijsbergen

Sprundel;

4

Harrie Akkermans

Zevenbergen;

5

Jacques van Meer

Wouw;

6

Peter Hofland

Roosendaal;

7

Peter Hellemons

Halsteren;

8

Antoon van der Steen

Bruinisse;

9

Ad Tak

Oud-Gastel;

10

John Trouw

Piershil;

11

Jos Gevers

Rijsbergen;

12

Wim Lugtenburg

Zuidland;

13

Paul Sager

Zuid-Beijerland;

14

Pierre Frijters

Rijsbergen;

15

Wim van Oers

Breda;

16

Marijn Marien

Wouw;

17

Martin Lexmond

Gouda;

18

Derek Hunt

Engeland;

19

Ad Cloots

Halsteren;

20

Peer Maas

Huijbergen;

0

Junioren:

 

1

Peter Hoondert

Heinkenszand;

2

Jac. van der Poel

Hoogerheide;

3

John de Crom

Hoogerheide;

4

Richard Thijs

Etten-Leur;

5

Nap Hage

Sint Maartensdijk;

6

J. van Dalen

Breda;

7

Martin Stroosnijder

Kruiningen;

8

Harry Deelen

Zwijndrecht;

9

R. Valkenburg

Bergen op Zoom;

10

Rob Sienders

Zwijndrecht;

11

Aldo de Ruig

s-Gravendeel;

12

Ronnie Veeke

Sprundel;

13

Hans van Staten

Rotterdam;

14

Guus van Mieghem

Etten-Leur;

15

Piet de Jong

Breda;

16

Mart van de Korput

Breda;

17

Jack Schillemans

Steenbergen;

18

Henk Kools

Baarle-Nassau;

19

Rob Breeman

Amsterdam;

20

Frans Maas

Breda;

0

Nieuwelingen:

 

1

Maurice Rommens

Roosendaal;

2

Jelle Nijdam

Zundert;

3

Peter Groenenberg

Hoogvliet;

4

Matti de Baat

De Heen/Steenbergen;

5

Peter van de Klundert

Hoogerheide;

6

Ferry van Loon

Bergen op Zoom;

7

Jos Nijssen

Ridderkerk;

8

M. Mouwen

Sint Willebrord;

9

P. Bruynzeels

Rotterdam;

10

Wim van Sprundel

Roosendaal;

11

Jan Koevoets

Oudenbosch;

12

Pierre Raas

s-Heerenhoek;

13

Gerard Jansen

Etten-Leur;

14

CornÚ Maas

Sint Willebrord;

15

Peter Bouwens

Steenbergen;

16

Harry Kerstens

Sprundel;

17

Carlo Kalter

Haarlem;

18

R. Lupgens

Rotterdam;

19

 

 

20

Sjaak Sienders

Zwijndrecht;

0

Liefhebbers:

 

1

M. van Brussel

Oude Tonge;

2

Siep van Dongen

Middelharnis;

3

Cees Vermunt

Roosendaal

4

Wim Wielhouwer

Sommelsdijk;

5

P. Verbeek

Rotterdam;

6

F. Somers

Poortugaal;

7

R. Pols

De Lier;

8

Martin Trouwborst

Zuidland;

9

John Martin

Hoek van Holland;

10

E. Wols

Maasdijk;

11

W. Kerkhof

Dordrecht;

12

M. Drop

Vlaardingen;

13

Ed van Zundert

Bosschenhoofd;

14

Cees Boelaart

Dordrecht;

15

Cor Deelen

Zwijndrecht;